2014 State Winter Games
02/04/2014 - 02/07/2014
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2014 State Winter Games > Snowshoe - 75M >


    Snowshoe - 75M    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F: 8- 15:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Adams, Chantal 12 A04 F 1033 0 00:00.00 F: 8- 15:01 00:00.00
 


  Division F: 8- 15:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Cowell, Tonya 13 A33 F 1690 0 00:21.40 F: 8- 15:02 00:20.37 1st
Scholcraft, Anna M. 14 A33 F 1701 0 00:22.34 F: 8- 15:02 00:21.37 2nd
FINDLEY, ABBIE 14 A02 F 1018 0 00:22.76 F: 8- 15:02 00:22.10 3rd
 


  Division F: 8- 15:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
JOHNSON, WY'ANA 13 A08 GARDNER F 1186 0 00:25.86 F: 8- 15:03 00:22.47 1st
Murray, Kelsey M 13 A19 Jackson F 1505 0 00:24.50 F: 8- 15:03 00:24.12 2nd
GARRISI, HEATHER 13 A02 F 1020 0 00:26.81 F: 8- 15:03 00:24.38 3rd
Miller, Alexis 12 A19 Jackson F 1502 0 00:29.08 F: 8- 15:03 00:28.01 4th
 


  Division F: 8- 15:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Leavine, Gabby 14 A10-2 Huron F 1240 0 00:35.46 F: 8- 15:04 00:28.52 1st
Schoenfeldt, Madison 15 A10-2 Huron F 1244 0 01:08.96 F: 8- 15:04 00:29.53 2nd
Bousman, Cassandra 15 A11 Independent F 1276 0 00:31.83 F: 8- 15:04 00:58.71 3rd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BRANCH, NATASHA 19 A02 F 1014 0 00:00.00 F: 16- 21:01 00:00.00
 


  Division F: 16- 21:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
MCGOWAN, SHAWNISE 21 A26 DREW F 1622 0 00:19.05 F: 16- 21:02 00:18.47 1st
KNOX, CATHY 20 A07 F 1105 0 00:14.18 F: 16- 21:02 00:24.93 2nd
Cater, Tiffany N. 21 A09 F 1214 0 00:18.35 F: 16- 21:02 00:26.18 3rd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
MAXSON, MOLLY 17 A06 F 1084 0 00:19.97 F: 16- 21:03 00:19.02 1st
ROBILLARD, SHEILA 20 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 1598 0 00:21.48 F: 16- 21:03 00:19.31 2nd
Lantto, Amber 17 A13 N-MONTROSE F 1320 0 00:20.62 F: 16- 21:03 00:20.94 3rd
Partridge, Michelle 18 A23 COOKE F 1588 0 00:21.50 F: 16- 21:03 00:23.54 4th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Lunsford, Khala 21 A18 F 1476 0 00:22.49 F: 16- 21:04 00:20.98 1st
SMITH, JUSTINA 18 A06 F 1090 0 00:22.48 F: 16- 21:04 00:21.72 2nd
Hayes, Lyndsay B. 21 A22 F 1580 0 00:24.26 F: 16- 21:04 00:23.00 3rd
BUSH, ASHLEIGH E. 17 A06 F 1066 0 00:22.87 F: 16- 21:04 00:23.69 4th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Bruce, Erica 17 A13 N-KEARSLEY F 1312 0 00:28.08 F: 16- 21:05 00:21.93 1st
Broughton, Olivia 16 A13 N-KEARSLEY F 1311 0 00:25.95 F: 16- 21:05 00:22.88 2nd
Adams, Stephanie 20 A22 F 1577 0 00:28.04 F: 16- 21:05 00:22.99 3rd
Romancky, Kirsten 20 A04 F 1049 0 00:25.88 F: 16- 21:05 00:23.34 4th
Wood, Kim 18 A04 F 1056 0 00:25.61 F: 16- 21:05 00:25.35 5th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
ARCHAMBOULT, EMILY N 21 A08 HEARTWOOD F 1194 0 00:39.76 F: 16- 21:06 00:34.54 1st
Bogert, Siumui (Sammi) 19 A13 E-LAPEER F 1300 0 00:36.56 F: 16- 21:06 00:36.31 2nd
Burns, Alisha 16 A11 Independent F 1278 0 00:32.35 F: 16- 21:06 00:37.69 3rd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Brown, Amanda 21 A10-2 Huron F 1237 0 01:08.94 F: 16- 21:07 00:00.00
SUESS, KRISTA M 17 A08 HEARTWOOD F 1197 0 00:43.39 F: 16- 21:07 00:41.58 1st
Dress, Kristen 17 A34 F 1705 0 00:49.04 F: 16- 21:07 00:48.06 2nd
 


  Division F: 22-end:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Barrons, Ayla 24 A18 F 1470 0 00:00.00 F: 22-end:01 00:00.00
REXSTREW, JUDITH D 58 A01 F 1009 0 00:00.00 F: 22-end:01 00:00.00
SCOTT, EMILY 24 A02 F 1029 0 00:00.00 F: 22-end:01 00:00.00
 


  Division F: 22-end:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Knorr, Vicky 32 A07 F 1104 0 00:22.45 F: 22-end:02 00:21.33 1st
WILLIAMS, DAWN C. 22 A17 F 1468 0 00:21.76 F: 22-end:02 00:21.78 2nd
MOORE, KIMBERLY 22 A26 DREW F 1624 0 00:21.60 F: 22-end:02 00:21.81 3rd
ANDERSON, RESHAWNDA 25 A26 DREW F 1611 0 00:21.93 F: 22-end:02 00:27.11 4th
 


  Division F: 22-end:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
ROSSOW, MARY ELIZABETH 36 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 1599 0 00:23.24 F: 22-end:03 00:20.71 1st
Smoke, Sarah 29 A13 E-LAPEER F 1308 0 00:22.86 F: 22-end:03 00:22.84 2nd
HAMMYE, JESSICA 22 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 1593 0 00:24.11 F: 22-end:03 00:23.06 3rd
TAYLOR, IESHA 23 A26 DREW F 1626 0 00:22.85 F: 22-end:03 00:38.21 4th
 


  Division F: 22-end:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Zott, Janelle 24 A13 E-LAPEER F 1310 0 00:24.15 F: 22-end:04 00:20.65 1st
HOOKS,ANDREA 23 A26 DREW F 1618 0 00:24.44 F: 22-end:04 00:23.96 2nd
PODBIELSKI, COURTNEY 33 A14 Lockhorns F 1346 0 00:24.25 F: 22-end:04 00:24.19 3rd
TRUBLOWSKI, JULIE 26 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 1600 0 00:25.29 F: 22-end:04 00:28.38 4th
 


  Division F: 22-end:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
JEFFERS, AMRILIS 22 A26 DREW F 1621 0 00:26.32 F: 22-end:05 00:22.65 1st
LINDSAY, SAMANTHA 26 A34 F 1712 0 00:25.56 F: 22-end:05 00:23.12 2nd
FLYNN, ANDREA 33 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 1592 0 00:26.39 F: 22-end:05 00:23.40 3rd
HARDRICK, DENORES 35 A26 LENOX F 1651 0 00:26.37 F: 22-end:05 00:24.72 4th
Absher, Emily 25 A15 LAKE ORION F 1417 0 00:25.84 F: 22-end:05 00:25.25 5th
 


  Division F: 22-end:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Goyt, Melissa A. 23 A15 SOUTH LYON F 1426 0 00:26.80 F: 22-end:06 00:23.87 1st
Gimesky, Jenna L. 25 A34 F 1708 0 00:27.97 F: 22-end:06 00:25.99 2nd
SCHMIEDICKE, NICOLE T. 32 A21 NEWAYGO F 1570 0 00:27.46 F: 22-end:06 00:26.29 3rd
Jones, Tina 45 A13 E-LAPEER F 1304 0 00:28.31 F: 22-end:06 00:26.56 4th
APPLEDORN, KATE 24 A15 LAKE ORION F 1418 0 00:27.59 F: 22-end:06 00:27.72 5th
 


  Division F: 22-end:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Wilcox, Elizabeth 23 A19 Jackson F 1514 0 00:29.13 F: 22-end:07 00:25.43 1st
LOBDELL, HEATHER 25 A21 NEWAYGO F 1569 0 00:30.46 F: 22-end:07 00:26.15 2nd
BROWN, SEVITA 39 A26 LENOX F 1646 0 00:29.79 F: 22-end:07 00:28.52 3rd
HANELINE, JOELLEN 29 A05 F 1061 0 00:29.41 F: 22-end:07 00:29.60 4th
COOPRIDE, MELISSA 41 A01 F 1001 0 00:29.00 F: 22-end:07 00:32.46 5th
 


  Division F: 22-end:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Kraus, Jacklyn 27 A13 E-LAPEER F 1306 0 00:32.36 F: 22-end:08 00:27.33 1st
Harder, Jackie 26 A14 LUT F 1376 0 00:32.95 F: 22-end:08 00:28.01 2nd
BLANCHETTE, DOROTHY 43 A21 ALUMNI F 1558 0 00:00.00 F: 22-end:08 00:30.25 3rd
WALLEN, KAILEY 22 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 1431 0 00:31.91 F: 22-end:08 00:32.80 4th
Maxson, Beth 50 A19 Jackson F 1500 0 00:32.15 F: 22-end:08 00:32.87 5th
TIEDJE, REBEKUH 34 A14 Lockhorns F 1347 0 00:32.38 F: 22-end:08 01:14.01 6th
 


  Division F: 22-end:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
MANNING, KELSEY ANN 24 A08 HEARTWOOD F 1196 0 00:35.07 F: 22-end:09 00:33.50 1st
Allen, Allison 39 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 1430 0 00:34.33 F: 22-end:09 00:33.75 2nd
BIANCHETTI, MARY 61 A35 F 1717 0 00:34.39 F: 22-end:09 00:34.80 3rd
GUE, KATHY 37 A21 NEWAYGO F 1567 0 00:36.88 F: 22-end:09 00:35.64 4th
Lagalo, Debra A. 51 A22 F 1583 0 00:36.48 F: 22-end:09 00:54.82 5th
 


  Division F: 22-end:10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
EDMONSON, ANGIE 43 A06 F 1074 0 00:36.95 F: 22-end:10 00:26.01 1st
CASWELL, ILA 25 A06 F 1068 0 00:39.43 F: 22-end:10 00:30.14 2nd
PALMORE, SARINA D 43 A26 LENOX F 1654 0 00:38.18 F: 22-end:10 00:33.28 3rd
Kipper, Victoria Ann 30 A22 F 1582 0 00:40.47 F: 22-end:10 00:35.76 4th
MORAN, THERESA A 52 A01 F 1006 0 00:37.18 F: 22-end:10 00:39.52 5th
 


  Division F: 22-end:11  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Minteer, Leslie R. 31 A19 Jackson F 1504 0 00:45.09 F: 22-end:11 00:36.97 1st
BUTKOVICH, RACHEL 29 A15 SOUTH LYON F 1424 0 00:44.36 F: 22-end:11 00:37.51 2nd
Quast, Cheryl 52 A22 F 1584 0 00:42.20 F: 22-end:11 00:39.11 3rd
Cavender, Rebecca 31 A19 Jackson F 1484 0 00:42.61 F: 22-end:11 00:41.20 4th
BANDY, CAREY 37 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY F 1432 0 00:43.85 F: 22-end:11 00:42.28 5th
Boughton, Brittany 23 A19 Jackson F 1481 0 00:41.59 F: 22-end:11 00:49.37 6th
 


  Division F: 22-end:12  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HARDING, ALISA 27 A15 LAKE ORION F 1421 0 00:46.29 F: 22-end:12 00:39.36 1st
NELSON, TANYA 40 A05 F 1063 0 00:49.76 F: 22-end:12 00:40.23 2nd
Meister, Lisa 46 A19 Jackson F 1501 0 00:47.26 F: 22-end:12 00:40.65 3rd
Piskorski, Barbara 51 A13 E-LAPEER F 1307 0 00:48.88 F: 22-end:12 00:50.95 4th
NESBIT, LOIS 51 A10-3 Sanilac F 1253 0 00:49.80 F: 22-end:12 01:02.66 5th
MULLINS, LAURIE M 57 A01 F 1007 0 00:50.39 F: 22-end:12 01:04.47 6th
 


  Division F: 22-end:13  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
POSTMA, STACEY 37 A35 F 1723 0 00:58.54 F: 22-end:13 00:35.36 1st
Gibson, Gabriella 22 A14 LUT F 1375 0 00:52.98 F: 22-end:13 00:40.86 2nd
Gietzan, Linda 62 A10-3 Sanilac F 1246 0 00:55.15 F: 22-end:13 00:59.51 3rd
Turk, Traci 22 A19 Jackson F 1512 0 00:54.77 F: 22-end:13 01:02.85 4th
Hannan, Louann 58 A10-3 Sanilac F 1248 0 00:59.82 F: 22-end:13 01:03.76 5th
 


  Division F: 22-end:14  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Wilcox, Clarrissa A. 25 A19 Jackson F 1513 0 01:06.47 F: 22-end:14 00:46.37 1st
BABBITT, JEANETTE 47 A01 F 1000 0 01:03.83 F: 22-end:14 00:53.01 2nd
GRAF, CHRISTINA 32 A30 Midland F 1681 0 01:12.19 F: 22-end:14 00:53.17 3rd
Jordan, Catrina 23 A10-2 Huron F 1239 0 01:16.14 F: 22-end:14 01:04.71 3rd
Bower, Penny L. 49 A10-3 Sanilac F 1245 0 01:04.72 F: 22-end:14 01:09.88 4th
 


  Division F: 22-end:15  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BENSON, JENNIFER 39 A17 F 1451 0 01:20.55 F: 22-end:15 01:16.40 1st
Ickell, Amelia 66 A13 E-LAPEER F 1303 0 01:42.15 F: 22-end:15 01:27.11 2nd
LONG, VERONICA 41 A10-3 Sanilac F 1251 0 03:03.42 F: 22-end:15 02:00.83 3rd
 


  Division M: 8- 15:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Ross, Ronnie 15 A33 M 1700 0 00:18.07 M: 8- 15:01 00:16.90 1st
Brace, Dakkota 14 A33 M 1686 0 00:17.66 M: 8- 15:01 00:17.16 2nd
HILL, MICHAEL 14 A08 GARDNER M 1185 0 00:17.35 M: 8- 15:01 00:17.37 3rd
Cline, Noah (Carter) 14 A33 M 1688 0 00:18.71 M: 8- 15:01 00:17.79 4th
 


  Division M: 8- 15:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Wright, Richard 15 A13 N-KEARSLEY M 1318 0 00:20.79 M: 8- 15:02 00:16.35 1st
RICH, BENJAMIN 14 A08 GARDNER M 1190 0 00:20.47 M: 8- 15:02 00:17.39 2nd
Near, Caleb 14 A04 M 1047 0 00:18.91 M: 8- 15:02 00:17.95 3rd
Capo, Shane 13 A15 SOUTH LYON M 1425 0 00:20.60 M: 8- 15:02 00:19.63 4th
 


  Division M: 8- 15:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
GAY, HANK 15 A06 M 1075 0 00:25.48 M: 8- 15:03 00:00.00
Whaley, Cody 14 A04 M 1055 0 00:23.65 M: 8- 15:03 00:20.32 1st
Menta, Travion 11 A13 W-INDEPENDENT M 1327 0 00:24.71 M: 8- 15:03 00:20.59 2nd
Beasley, Jason 10 A13 N-MONTROSE M 1319 0 00:25.87 M: 8- 15:03 00:26.20 3rd
 


  Division M: 8- 15:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Miller, Austin 10 A19 Jackson M 1503 0 00:28.67 M: 8- 15:04 00:25.57 1st
Thomas, John 11 A04 M 1052 0 00:28.13 M: 8- 15:04 00:26.07 2nd
Odren, Dakota 13 A11 Independent M 1286 0 00:31.15 M: 8- 15:04 00:28.16 3rd
Brown, Jon 13 A10-2 Huron M 1238 0 00:25.88 M: 8- 15:04 00:35.38 4th
TORRES, ALEJANDRO 14 A08 GARDNER M 1193 0 00:27.56 M: 8- 15:04 00:35.38 4th
 


  Division M: 8- 15:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
MELTON, JACOB 13 A08 GARDNER M 1187 0 00:33.16 M: 8- 15:05 00:27.80 1st
Schmidt, Mason 14 A10-2 Huron M 1243 0 00:39.59 M: 8- 15:05 00:38.62 2nd
SANDERS, TEZRON 11 A26 MOSES FIELD M 1663 0 00:44.84 M: 8- 15:05 00:45.21 3rd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Byrd, Kyle 19 A04 M 1035 0 00:00.00 M: 16- 21:01 00:00.00
 


  Division M: 16- 21:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Harrison, Altimore 16 A13 W-INDEPENDENT M 1324 0 00:15.87 M: 16- 21:02 00:14.44 1st
WILKINS, ISIAH 21 A26 DREW M 1630 0 00:16.49 M: 16- 21:02 00:14.75 2nd
DEMARTIN - RUSH, MICHAEL 18 A06 M 1072 0 00:16.77 M: 16- 21:02 00:16.43 3rd
Hansen, Martin 20 A15 SOUTH LYON M 1427 0 00:16.69 M: 16- 21:02 00:17.32 4th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Schmidt, Garette 16 A10-2 Huron M 1242 0 00:17.43 M: 16- 21:03 00:16.36
BERRYEL, MICALAN 18 A26 DREW M 1613 0 00:17.08 M: 16- 21:03 00:15.01 1st
Parks, Joseph 18 A13 N-MONTROSE M 1321 0 00:16.97 M: 16- 21:03 00:15.44 2nd
ARBITTER, TYRONE 20 A26 DREW M 1612 0 00:16.96 M: 16- 21:03 00:16.68 3rd
Harrell, James 19 A18 M 1473 0 00:17.75 M: 16- 21:03 00:17.03 4th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Clark, Jaylen 17 A20 Huron M 1519 0 00:19.11 M: 16- 21:04 00:14.64 1st
TERRELL, BRANDON 16 A06 M 1094 0 00:00.00 M: 16- 21:04 00:14.64 1st
Houghton-Ortiz, Dominick 20 A22 M 1581 0 00:18.02 M: 16- 21:04 00:15.41 2nd
McBride, James 17 A10-2 Huron M 1241 0 00:18.01 M: 16- 21:04 00:17.90 2nd
ROBILLARD, NEIL 21 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 1597 0 00:18.41 M: 16- 21:04 00:15.57 3rd
PARKEY, CODY 21 A33 M 1698 0 00:18.52 M: 16- 21:04 00:17.29 4th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
SAINE, LARELL,, 19 A26 DREW M 1625 0 00:21.90 M: 16- 21:05 00:17.27 1st
Richie, Patrick 18 A13 N-KEARSLEY M 1316 0 00:21.16 M: 16- 21:05 00:19.98 2nd
Raney, Nathan 20 A15 SOUTH LYON M 1429 0 00:21.50 M: 16- 21:05 00:20.27 3rd
Bear, Joey 19 A15 SOUTH LYON M 1423 0 00:21.48 M: 16- 21:05 00:21.81 4th
THOMPSON, JAMIE 19 A06 M 1095 0 00:21.09 M: 16- 21:05 00:22.11 5th
DEWALD, FORSHAY 17 A06 M 1073 0 00:24.69 M: 16- 21:05 00:20.93 Part
 


  Division M: 16- 21:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Diaz, David 18 A20 Huron M 1520 0 00:28.40 M: 16- 21:06 00:24.93 1st
Salyer, Thomas 21 A19 Jackson M 1506 0 00:30.76 M: 16- 21:06 00:26.80 2nd
Nichols, Keith 17 A13 N-KEARSLEY M 1314 0 00:33.99 M: 16- 21:06 00:32.50 3rd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Torres, Victor 20 A20 Huron M 1526 0 00:34.38 M: 16- 21:07 00:31.83 1st
Cavanaugh, Luke 20 A10-1 Tuscola M 1233 0 01:13.10 M: 16- 21:07 00:44.47 2nd
Jaffer, Salmaan 17 A20 Huron M 1523 0 00:53.45 M: 16- 21:07 00:48.85 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HOWARD,JAMES 22 A26 DREW M 1619 0 00:17.10 M: 22-end:01 00:15.34 1st
MORIN, JOSHUA 24 A14 LUT M 1378 0 00:16.82 M: 22-end:01 00:15.51 2nd
LLOYD, STEPHEN 24 A15 SOUTH LYON M 1428 0 00:16.76 M: 22-end:01 00:15.52 3rd
ROBERTS, STEVEN J 35 A01 M 1010 0 00:17.52 M: 22-end:01 00:17.06 4th
Hasford, Kenneth 32 A22 M 1579 0 00:17.52 M: 22-end:01 00:20.17 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Hocking, Bill 27 A14 Lockhorns M 1341 0 00:18.00 M: 22-end:02 00:16.15 1st
WARE, STEVEN 47 A26 LENOX M 1660 0 00:17.59 M: 22-end:02 00:17.01 2nd
TENNY, MCKINLEY,, 23 A26 DREW M 1628 0 00:17.73 M: 22-end:02 00:17.82 3rd
BROWN, KEITH 62 A26 LENOX M 1645 0 00:17.80 M: 22-end:02 00:17.90 4th
WILLIAMS, DEANGELO 23 A26 DREW M 1631 0 00:18.07 M: 22-end:02 00:18.37 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BORDERS, NICHOLAS D. 29 A05 M 1058 0 00:18.93 M: 22-end:03 00:16.97 1st
EVERETTE, DARRIUS M 33 A26 LENOX M 1648 0 00:18.46 M: 22-end:03 00:17.59 2nd
HOPKINS, SHAWN 22 A06 M 1076 0 00:18.91 M: 22-end:03 00:17.77 3rd
Booker, Danny 29 A34 M 1702 0 00:19.37 M: 22-end:03 00:19.43 4th
Loren, Perry 51 A10-3 Sanilac M 1252 0 00:19.13 M: 22-end:03 00:20.11 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Kenyon, Kim K. 29 A05 M 1062 0 00:20.70 M: 22-end:04 00:17.34 1st
D'Haene, Ryan 26 A34 M 1704 0 00:20.38 M: 22-end:04 00:17.70 2nd
TAYLOR, SETH 30 A17 M 1466 0 00:20.29 M: 22-end:04 00:18.10 3rd
LESLIE, RANDAL 30 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 1595 0 00:20.01 M: 22-end:04 00:18.71 4th
TARRANT, PATRICK L 23 A08 HEARTWOOD M 1199 0 00:20.05 M: 22-end:04 00:19.71 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
CHRISTOPHERSEN, JOSEPH 25 A06 M 1070 0 00:20.87 M: 22-end:05 00:17.46 1st
Hall, Christopher 28 A34 M 1710 0 00:20.76 M: 22-end:05 00:18.87 2nd
MCGINNIS, DAN 53 A07 M 1107 0 00:20.73 M: 22-end:05 00:20.44 3rd
JONES, BEN 27 A14 Lockhorns M 1342 0 00:21.58 M: 22-end:05 00:21.52 4th
Kardell, Ivan 29 A13 E-LAPEER M 1305 0 00:20.88 M: 22-end:05 00:22.01 5th
SMITH, CHAD 35 A08 ALUMNI LANSING M 1136 0 00:20.82 M: 22-end:05 00:22.09 6th
 


  Division M: 22-end:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
PHILLIPS, ALVIN D 37 A26 LENOX M 1656 0 00:21.63 M: 22-end:06 00:19.28 1st
KLINGER, DEREK A 24 A08 HEARTWOOD M 1195 0 00:22.43 M: 22-end:06 00:19.89 2nd
AUSTIN, ANDRE 40 A26 LENOX M 1642 0 00:22.75 M: 22-end:06 00:22.51 3rd
Whitis, Tom 31 A13 E-LAPEER M 1309 0 00:22.96 M: 22-end:06 00:22.93 4th
BALDWIN, CALVIN G 57 A08 ALUMNI LANSING M 1129 0 00:23.17 M: 22-end:06 00:23.82 5th
Cseyant, Eli 33 A14 Lockhorns M 1339 0 00:22.27 M: 22-end:06 00:41.93 6th
 


  Division M: 22-end:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Letts, Jason 24 A04 M 1045 0 00:23.59 M: 22-end:07 00:19.48 1st
HARRIS, TERRANCE 41 A26 LENOX M 1652 0 00:23.25 M: 22-end:07 00:20.36 2nd
Lynch, Kevin 29 A19 Jackson M 1497 0 00:23.34 M: 22-end:07 00:21.20 3rd
Lamer, John 37 A12 M 1295 0 00:23.82 M: 22-end:07 00:21.78 4th
KENNEDY, TIMOTHY 33 A33 M 1694 0 00:23.39 M: 22-end:07 00:24.81 5th
CALKINS, JOHN 58 A07 M 1101 0 00:23.33 M: 22-end:07 00:28.02 6th
 


  Division M: 22-end:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Gillmore, Dan 53 A19 Jackson M 1490 0 00:24.86 M: 22-end:08 00:21.69 1st
GORRINGE, MICHAEL 38 A10-3 Sanilac M 1247 0 00:25.25 M: 22-end:08 00:22.15 2nd
LINSDEAU, ANDREW 29 A14 Lockhorns M 1345 0 00:24.54 M: 22-end:08 00:22.20 3rd
TARRANT, NICHOLAS P 23 A08 HEARTWOOD M 1198 0 00:24.06 M: 22-end:08 00:22.92 4th
JEDLICK, STEVE 26 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 1594 0 00:24.45 M: 22-end:08 00:24.07 5th
KILLE, MATT 37 A17 M 1455 0 00:24.92 M: 22-end:08 00:24.26 6th
 


  Division M: 22-end:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Swofford, Alex 24 A14 LUT M 1383 0 00:25.32 M: 22-end:09 00:20.71 1st
Graham, John 43 A13 E-LAPEER M 1302 0 00:25.59 M: 22-end:09 00:22.97 2nd
THOMPSON, BENJAMIN 23 A26 DREW M 1629 0 00:25.98 M: 22-end:09 00:23.67 3rd
FLETCHER, PHILLIP H 49 A01 M 1003 0 00:25.41 M: 22-end:09 00:25.52 4th
WOOD, MICHAEL J 58 A08 ALUMNI LANSING M 1138 0 00:26.44 M: 22-end:09 00:26.38 5th
Woody, Joseph 26 A34 M 1715 0 00:26.76 M: 22-end:09 00:27.19 6th
 


  Division M: 22-end:10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Houck, Dylan 22 A18 M 1475 0 00:26.83 M: 22-end:10 00:22.89 1st
Durst, Gordon 23 A15 LAKE ORION M 1420 0 00:27.30 M: 22-end:10 00:24.25 2nd
Gelster, Chris 26 A34 M 1707 0 00:26.86 M: 22-end:10 00:24.49 3rd
ROBERTSON, SEAN T 22 A23 COOKE M 1589 0 00:26.78 M: 22-end:10 00:26.28 4th
Conlin, Michael 25 A33 M 1689 0 00:27.30 M: 22-end:10 00:27.45 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:11  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Kmieske, Craig 47 A14 Lockhorns M 1344 0 00:27.79 M: 22-end:11 00:22.67 1st
Gonzalez, Andres 27 A34 M 1709 0 00:28.06 M: 22-end:11 00:24.92 2nd
SMITH, PAUL 59 A26 LENOX M 1658 0 00:27.39 M: 22-end:11 00:25.25 3rd
VanDaele, Michael D. 30 A34 M 1714 0 00:28.62 M: 22-end:11 00:25.70 4th
Blakely, Josh 44 A10-1 Tuscola M 1231 0 00:27.60 M: 22-end:11 00:27.50 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:12  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
PHILLIPS, MACJULIUS 36 A26 LENOX M 1657 0 00:29.32 M: 22-end:12 00:25.59 1st
Smith, David 53 A19 Jackson M 1507 0 00:28.72 M: 22-end:12 00:26.48 2nd
Duncan, Kyle 29 A14 Lockhorns M 1340 0 00:31.75 M: 22-end:12 00:26.88 3rd
HOFFMAN, FRANK 43 A10-3 Sanilac M 1249 0 00:29.20 M: 22-end:12 00:29.28 4th
HAGAN, TIMOTHY E 31 A08 ALUMNI LANSING M 1131 0 00:30.55 M: 22-end:12 00:30.77 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:13  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Mullennax, Daniel 29 A11 Independent M 1285 0 00:33.96 M: 22-end:13 00:26.82 1st
Chapman-Miller, Joshua 26 A34 M 1703 0 00:35.10 M: 22-end:13 00:27.88 2nd
HARDWICK, JEFFREY D 50 A01 M 1004 0 00:33.65 M: 22-end:13 00:28.83 3rd
COLE, KEVIN 36 A05 M 1059 0 00:35.83 M: 22-end:13 00:31.75 4th
LaMarr, Ronald 55 A35 M 1720 0 00:32.25 M: 22-end:13 00:36.91 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:14  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HORTEN, PATRICK 26 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY M 1433 0 00:00.00 M: 22-end:14 00:24.37 1st
Mannino, Thomas 22 A14 LUT M 1377 0 00:41.55 M: 22-end:14 00:28.13 2nd
Foley, James 25 A18 M 1472 0 00:44.05 M: 22-end:14 00:30.96 3rd
MURRAY, MARTIN W 59 A01 M 1008 0 00:41.35 M: 22-end:14 00:38.43 4th
THERING, PATRICK 64 A07 M 1113 0 00:42.35 M: 22-end:14 00:47.20 5th
Ross, Mitchell "RJ" 29 A35 M 1725 0 00:41.06 M: 22-end:14 00:47.57 6th
 


  Division M: 22-end:15  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Cole, Adam 39 A13 E-LAPEER M 1301 0 01:00.96 M: 22-end:15 00:33.29 1st
HAYES, DALE L 57 A01 M 1005 0 00:48.98 M: 22-end:15 00:45.73 2nd
Gallaway, Roger 75 A19 Jackson M 1489 0 00:45.97 M: 22-end:15 00:46.59 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:16  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
CAMPBELL, CARL W. 26 A23 COOKE M 1586 0 01:17.01 M: 22-end:16 00:41.11 1st
Moffatt, Scott 47 A35 M 1721 0 01:01.50 M: 22-end:16 00:59.16 2nd
LaGault, Robert 45 A10-3 Sanilac M 1250 0 01:50.40 M: 22-end:16 01:03.31 3rd
 


Generated on 02/07/2014