2014 State Winter Games
02/04/2014 - 02/07/2014
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2014 State Winter Games > Speed Skating-500M >


    Speed Skating-500M    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
KELPIN, BRITTANY 23 A15 FAR F 9010 0 01:54.43 F1 01:47.31 1st
 


  Division M1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
KUCHARSKI, ANTHONY 22 A15 FAR M 9011 0 01:44.79 M1 01:43.43 1st
BOUCHILLON, ROBERT 26 A15 FAR M 9008 0 03:18.31 M1 02:24.80 2nd
LAWLESS, CRISTIAN 24 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 9044 0 02:42.00 M1 02:42.18 3rd
 


  Division M2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
MALTESE, JASON 26 A15 FAR M 9012 0 01:43.03 M2 01:41.78 1st
MEHARG, JORDAN 27 A15 FAR M 9013 0 01:43.22 M2 01:41.97 1st
RUDEL, JORDAN 27 A15 FAR M 9017 0 01:43.97 M2 01:41.98 2nd
Fryman, Dylan 14 A12 M 9006 0 01:41.54 M2 01:49.19 2nd
 


  Division M3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
OLBRYS, ALEXANDER 24 A15 FAR M 9015 0 01:32.73 M3 01:25.91 1st
NG, MARSHALL 23 A15 FAR M 9014 0 01:38.56 M3 01:33.33 2nd
Bair, Nicholas H. 20 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 9043 0 01:38.56 M3 01:59.59 3rd
 


 
Preliminary Round
 

  Division F1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
KELPIN, BRITTANY 23 A15 FAR F 9010 0 03:48.00 F1 01:54.43
 


  Division M1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
KUCHARSKI, ANTHONY 22 A15 FAR M 9011 0 01:50.00 M1 01:44.79
BOUCHILLON, ROBERT 26 A15 FAR M 9008 0 02:07.00 M1 03:18.31
LAWLESS, CRISTIAN 24 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 9044 0 02:55.00 M1 02:42.00
 


  Division M2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
MALTESE, JASON 26 A15 FAR M 9012 0 01:49.00 M2 01:43.03
RUDEL, JORDAN 27 A15 FAR M 9017 0 01:47.00 M2 01:43.97
Bair, Nicholas H. 20 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 9043 0 01:42.00 M2 01:38.56
 


  Division M3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
OLBRYS, ALEXANDER 24 A15 FAR M 9015 0 01:39.00 M3 01:32.73
MEHARG, JORDAN 27 A15 FAR M 9013 0 01:35.00 M3 01:43.22
NG, MARSHALL 23 A15 FAR M 9014 0 01:35.00 M3 01:38.56
 


  Division M4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Fryman, Dylan 14 A12 M 9006 0 00:00.00 M4 01:41.54
 


Generated on 02/07/2014