2014 State Winter Games
02/04/2014 - 02/07/2014
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2014 State Winter Games > Alpine Time Trial >


    Alpine Time Trial    
 
Final Round
 

  Division L2-01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
GRETTENBERGER, NATASHA 27 A02 F 7 01:16.75 L2-01 00:00.00
GRIFFEN, JACOB 24 A02 M 8 00:30.40 L2-01 00:00.00
RANSOM, LARRY 20 A02 M 13 00:29.84 L2-01 00:00.00
SEVENSKI, MELANIE 23 A02 F 14 00:33.80 L2-01 00:00.00
GILMORE, KRISTOPHER 26 A02 M 6 00:00.00 L2-01 00:49.75
POPPEMA, ANDREW 28 A02 M 11 00:00.00 L2-01 01:02.49
RAETZ, BRITTANY 26 A02 F 12 00:00.00 L2-01 01:31.02
Backus, Shaun 29 A04 M 15 00:00.00 L2-01 01:34.87
 


  Division L2-02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BUNCE, BRANDON 15 A06 M 20 00:23.44 L2-02 00:35.26
CHRISTENSEN, LUCAS 16 A06 M 21 00:00.00 L2-02 00:41.40
ERLAND, RENEE 13 A06 F 23 00:32.16 L2-02 00:41.82
BRAILEY, MARIANNE 14 A06 F 19 00:00.00 L2-02 00:45.00
KENT, DERICK 15 A06 M 26 00:00.00 L2-02 00:46.26
FULLER, SIERRA 12 A06 F 24 00:00.00 L2-02 00:47.39
JOHNSON, BRENTON 17 A06 M 25 00:00.00 L2-02 00:51.62
COOPER, SYDNEY 16 A06 F 22 00:37.32 L2-02 01:05.32
 


  Division L2-03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
REYNOLDS, BRUCE 12 A06 M 29 00:00.00 L2-03 00:41.63
JAMERSON, DEPHANTAE 17 A08 ALPINE M 35 00:32.99 L2-03 00:44.65
KINLEY, ZANE 13 A08 ALPINE M 36 00:23.38 L2-03 00:54.69
LOTTERMAN, MEGHAN 12 A06 F 27 00:00.00 L2-03 00:55.11
MATTSON, ZACHARY 12 A06 M 28 00:00.00 L2-03 01:08.52
 


  Division L2-04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
THEE, LAH 25 A08 ALPINE M 40 00:32.42 L2-04 00:36.60
SCUTT, JA'DYN 13 A08 ALPINE F 37 00:23.49 L2-04 00:40.99
Boorsma, Shane 14 A11 Independent M 44 00:00.00 L2-04 00:43.29
SMITH, DYLAN 13 A08 ALPINE M 38 00:27.82 L2-04 00:44.01
Bradbury, Drew 15 A11 Independent M 45 00:00.00 L2-04 00:47.81
Butterfield, Sarah 23 A10-4 WDC F 42 00:00.00 L2-04 00:50.74
Wilson, Christine 23 A10-4 WDC F 43 00:00.00 L2-04 01:08.15
Southgate, Dustin 15 A10-1 Tuscola M 41 00:00.00 L2-04 01:34.77
 


  Division L2-05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Moreno, Justice 18 A11 Independent M 57 00:00.00 L2-05 00:37.97
Ramirez, Erwin 13 A11 Independent M 59 00:00.00 L2-05 00:42.87
Brandon Jr, Chad 17 A11 Independent M 46 00:00.00 L2-05 00:43.47
Krampe, Shaun 32 A11 Independent M 55 00:00.00 L2-05 00:45.40
Graves-Dennand, Malik 15 A11 Independent M 50 00:00.00 L2-05 00:47.21
 


  Division L2-06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Sova, Viktor 16 A11 Independent M 64 00:00.00 L2-06 00:36.23
Smith, Emily 17 A11 Independent F 62 00:00.00 L2-06 00:38.79
Bylsma, Jonah T. 19 A12 M 68 00:00.00 L2-06 00:42.59
Salazar, Brianna 18 A11 Independent F 61 00:00.00 L2-06 00:43.58
Gardener, Austin 16 A13 N-MONTROSE M 73 00:00.00 L2-06 00:48.17
Vanderwal, Jared 16 A11 Independent M 65 00:00.00 L2-06 00:49.19
Kuhn, Tyler 15 A12 M 70 00:00.00 L2-06 01:03.20
 


  Division L2-07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Delano, Matthew 15 A14 LCD M 84 00:00.00 L2-07 00:39.71
Smith, Selena 12 A13 N-MONTROSE F 77 00:00.00 L2-07 00:41.47
Fritz, Zachery 13 A14 LCD M 85 00:00.00 L2-07 00:46.28
Averette, James 18 A14 LCD M 82 00:00.00 L2-07 00:50.95
Maniaci, Anthony 14 A14 LCD M 86 00:00.00 L2-07 00:55.48
PAULI, SUZANNE 20 A14 LCD F 87 00:00.00 L2-07 02:56.33
 


  Division L2-08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Bratton, Scott 21 A14 UCS M 90 00:00.00 L2-08 00:46.34
Capozzo, Michael 19 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY M 116 00:00.00 L2-08 00:49.66
ARCE, NICHOLAS 32 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY M 115 00:00.00 L2-08 00:54.06
Webb, Julianna 14 A14 LCD F 89 00:00.00 L2-08 00:54.52
Randazzo, Ashley 16 A14 LCD F 88 00:00.00 L2-08 00:57.65
MCELMEEL, NICHOLAS 34 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 109 00:00.00 L2-08 00:57.68
VIVIANO, NANCY 24 A14 UCS F 94 00:00.00 L2-08 00:58.60
Demings, Jasmine 20 A14 UCS F 92 00:00.00 L2-08 02:05.39
 


  Division L2-09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Hall, Shelby 22 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY F 118 00:00.00 L2-09 00:38.10
Binkowski, David 48 A16 M 121 00:31.43 L2-09 00:40.69
Davidson, Burke T. 15 A16 M 125 00:33.68 L2-09 00:43.50
Maynard, A.J. (Anthony) 16 A16 M 129 00:37.30 L2-09 00:48.75
Hays, Tyler 22 A16 M 126 00:35.61 L2-09 00:48.83
Leonard, Daniel 14 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY M 119 00:00.00 L2-09 00:49.86
 


  Division L2-10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
KOHLS, BRIAN 19 A17 M 133 00:00.00 L2-10 00:39.38
BARRETT, BRIAN 19 A17 M 132 00:00.00 L2-10 00:40.06
Fox, Chloe 23 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY F 144 00:00.00 L2-10 00:40.29
Hamric, James W. 19 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 150 00:00.00 L2-10 00:41.25
Mercer, Elizabeth 26 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY F 146 00:00.00 L2-10 00:47.20
Zigterman, Max A. 11 A16 M 131 00:51.47 L2-10 00:50.16
Steensma, Bradley 24 A16 M 130 00:34.21 L2-10 00:50.39
 


  Division L2-11  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Zaguroli, Christopher 22 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 152 00:00.00 L2-11 00:45.03
O'Brien, Sarah 15 A27 F 160 00:00.00 L2-11 00:45.33
MEININGER, KARI 26 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND F 153 00:37.87 L2-11 00:47.53
VANHAMME, KATIE 28 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND F 155 00:39.47 L2-11 00:50.16
NETTLETON, SHEILA 41 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND F 154 02:13.00 L2-11 00:54.52
MARSHALL, KELLY 33 A27 F 158 00:00.00 L2-11 00:56.07
DEAN, WILLIAM CAM 41 A27 M 156 00:00.00 L2-11 00:56.34
Krayer, Jack 12 A27 M 157 00:00.00 L2-11 01:27.86
 


  Division L2-12  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Vincent, Paula 17 A36 F 171 00:25.53 L2-12 00:33.77
 


  Division L3-1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HUBBARD, CAITLIN 24 A08 ALPINE F 34 00:22.41 L3-1 00:31.38
CASWELL, AUSTIN 18 A08 ALPINE M 31 00:24.52 L3-1 00:33.25
Wolven, David 41 A11 Independent M 67 00:00.00 L3-1 00:34.79
Lynam, Amanda 35 A11 Independent F 56 00:00.00 L3-1 00:34.96
DENISON, SETH 17 A08 ALPINE M 33 00:22.72 L3-1 00:36.42
BRUBAKER, RODNEY 57 A02 M 3 00:35.49 L3-1 00:37.64
ACKLEY, AMY ANN 41 A08 ALPINE F 30 00:24.80 L3-1 00:38.28
Cornell, Kayla 24 A11 Independent F 48 00:00.00 L3-1 00:39.80
CURRIE-VANDUVNEN, DEVIN 16 A08 ALPINE M 32 00:30.60 L3-1 00:41.20
Harris, Clifton 37 A11 Independent M 51 00:00.00 L3-1 00:41.47
VanDerSchaaf, Delia J. 36 A12 F 71 00:00.00 L3-1 00:43.14
 


  Division L3-2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BOATMAN, RHONDA 40 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 97 00:00.00 L3-2 00:37.30
Hect, Sherree 13 A13 N-MONTROSE F 75 00:00.00 L3-2 00:38.05
White, Joseph 14 A13 N-MONTROSE M 79 00:00.00 L3-2 00:39.44
CASSAR, STACIE 38 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 98 00:00.00 L3-2 00:41.04
Rohn, Allen 15 A14 UCS M 93 00:00.00 L3-2 00:42.09
Vertigan, Sean 27 A14 IND M 81 00:00.00 L3-2 00:42.97
BELSHAW, JAKE 23 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 96 00:00.00 L3-2 00:46.21
KOSCIERZYNSKI, ANNE MARIE 29 A14 IND F 80 00:00.00 L3-2 00:48.06
 


  Division L3-3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HOJNACKI, JASON 43 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 104 00:00.00 L3-3 00:37.82
Cotter, Andrew M. 22 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 101 00:00.00 L3-3 00:38.35
Chambers, Anthony 35 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 99 00:00.00 L3-3 00:38.74
MITTAL, YASH 25 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 111 00:00.00 L3-3 00:41.49
CORRIE, AARON 34 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 100 00:00.00 L3-3 00:42.91
DUVALL, GLENN (CHUCK) 31 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 102 00:00.00 L3-3 00:48.16
MILES, COLLEEN (KELLY) 37 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 110 00:00.00 L3-3 00:52.07
 


  Division L3-4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Cavanagh, Robert 22 A16 M 123 00:34.51 L3-4 00:29.81
Mullins, Joshua 23 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY M 120 00:00.00 L3-4 00:32.29
FEITEN, RYAN 31 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY M 117 00:00.00 L3-4 00:34.73
Malnight, Kevin Robert 22 A16 M 128 00:41.18 L3-4 00:36.02
Coss, Alice 15 A16 F 124 00:28.10 L3-4 00:38.92
Pouliot, Rebecca 27 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 112 00:00.00 L3-4 00:39.72
HAMILTON, CHRIS 40 A21 WESLEY M 138 00:00.00 L3-4 00:40.35
STOE, ELIZABETH Betsy 34 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 114 00:00.00 L3-4 00:49.31
Racicot, Garrett 21 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 113 00:00.00 L3-4 00:56.67
 


  Division L3-5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Casey, Laura 28 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY F 142 00:00.00 L3-5 00:33.75
Danieli, Christina 20 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY F 143 00:00.00 L3-5 00:36.64
MALLORY, KEIR 44 A21 WESLEY M 139 00:00.00 L3-5 00:37.28
Mercer, Jonathon 24 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY M 147 00:00.00 L3-5 00:39.25
DIMERCURIO, JOSH 27 A30 Midland M 162 00:00.00 L3-5 00:41.84
MUHAMET, JASON 35 A21 WESLEY M 140 00:00.00 L3-5 00:42.46
Montgomery, Julie 39 A22 F 141 00:00.00 L3-5 00:48.01
MILLER, JODY L. 44 A27 F 159 00:00.00 L3-5 00:56.37
 


  Division L3-6  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Pasko, Brian 29 A34 M 167 00:00.00 L3-6 00:36.33
Ausmus, Andrew 30 A34 M 163 00:00.00 L3-6 00:44.37
Doederlein, Steven 35 A34 M 166 00:00.00 L3-6 00:47.35
Berry, Cydney 27 A34 F 164 00:00.00 L3-6 00:47.84
 


Generated on 02/07/2014