2014 State Winter Games
02/04/2014 - 02/07/2014
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2014 State Winter Games > Cross Country Skiing 250M >


    Cross Country Skiing 250M    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F: 16- 21:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Franklin, Amber 19 A04 F 1038 0 00:00.00 F: 16- 21:1 02:17.00 1st
 


  Division F: 16- 21:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Wickland, Kristyn 19 A20 Huron F 1528 0 02:12.00 F: 16- 21:2 01:56.00 1st
BARD, AUBRE 18 A07 F 1098 0 02:14.00 F: 16- 21:2 02:05.00 2nd
HOYT, ABIGAIL 20 A08 EATON COUNTY F 1168 0 01:52.00 F: 16- 21:2 02:07.00 3rd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Bryan, Rebecca 19 A14 UCS F 1401 0 04:26.00 F: 16- 21:3 03:50.00 1st
Mazza, Estera 17 A20 Huron F 1524 0 04:53.00 F: 16- 21:3 04:42.00 2nd
Pearlman, Angelica 17 A20 Huron F 1525 0 00:00.00 F: 16- 21:3 04:52.00 3rd
Mckernan, Rachael 21 A10-4 WDC F 1268 0 05:59.00 F: 16- 21:3 06:43.00 4th
 


  Division F: 22-end:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HILL, KIM 37 A21 WESLEY F 1573 0 00:00.00 F: 22-end:1 00:00.00
 


  Division F: 22-end:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Foreman, Stephanie 26 A04 F 1037 0 02:14.00 F: 22-end:2 02:13.00 1st
RANTANEN, NICOLE 26 A07 F 1109 0 02:29.00 F: 22-end:2 02:15.00 2nd
DODDS, ANNE L 47 A08 EATON COUNTY F 1164 0 02:38.00 F: 22-end:2 02:28.00 3rd
 


  Division F: 22-end:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
VIELE, ELIZABETH R 29 A08 HOLT F 1207 0 03:04.00 F: 22-end:3 02:43.00 1st
PARSONS, JESSICA 25 A08 HOLT F 1205 0 03:20.00 F: 22-end:3 03:13.00 2nd
ULRICH, WHITNEY A 22 A08 EATON COUNTY F 1174 0 03:03.00 F: 22-end:3 03:14.00 3rd
 


  Division F: 22-end:4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Policoff, Laurie 37 A34 F 1713 0 03:27.00 F: 22-end:4 03:10.00 1st
MIASTKOWSKI, MARLANA 45 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND F 1608 0 03:24.00 F: 22-end:4 03:12.00 2nd
NELSON, BRITT 42 A21 WESLEY F 1575 0 03:30.00 F: 22-end:4 03:22.00 3rd
LAMBERTON, LAURA 29 A30 Midland F 1684 0 03:34.00 F: 22-end:4 03:26.00 4th
 


  Division F: 22-end:5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
VENEMA, LESLIE J 27 A08 HOLT F 1206 0 03:46.00 F: 22-end:5 02:59.00 1st
Rucinski, Jillian 26 A10-4 WDC F 1270 0 04:44.00 F: 22-end:5 03:57.00 2nd
Fuson, Ashley 23 A34 F 1706 0 04:46.00 F: 22-end:5 04:48.00 3rd
 


  Division F: 22-end:6  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
LYNCH, AMY 33 A09 F 1222 0 05:40.00 F: 22-end:6 04:30.00 1st
Snyder, Meredith 25 A14 UCS F 1411 0 06:30.00 F: 22-end:6 04:51.00 2nd
HAZELWOOD, LARESSA 48 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND F 1605 0 05:35.00 F: 22-end:6 05:21.00 3rd
Jacobs, Sarah F. 24 A34 F 1711 0 05:37.00 F: 22-end:6 05:24.00 4th
DOLAN, COLLEEN 35 A30 Midland F 1679 0 05:39.00 F: 22-end:6 06:11.00 5th
 


  Division M: 08- 15:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
DREYSSE, JOHNATHAN 15 A08 HOLT M 1202 0 02:53.00 M: 08- 15:1 02:17.00 1st
SWAN, LANE 14 A08 ALUMNI INGHAM M 1126 0 03:01.00 M: 08- 15:1 02:46.00 2nd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
ARRA, THOMAS R. 21 A08 HOLT M 1200 0 01:44.00 M: 16- 21:1 01:52.00 1st
Hunter, Travis W. 19 A04 M 1042 0 02:19.00 M: 16- 21:1 01:57.00 2nd
MCCUNE, RYAN 20 A08 HOLT M 1204 0 02:39.00 M: 16- 21:1 02:23.00 3rd
FLAUGHER, ANDREW 17 A08 EATON COUNTY M 1165 0 02:45.00 M: 16- 21:1 02:47.00 4th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Trout, Jake 17 A04 M 1053 0 03:07.00 M: 16- 21:2 02:51.00 1st
Hakeem, Ali 16 A20 Huron M 1522 0 04:34.00 M: 16- 21:2 03:34.00 2nd
Yue, Derrick 16 A20 Huron M 1530 0 04:23.00 M: 16- 21:2 04:01.00 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
FOSS, PHILLIP 25 A02 M 1019 0 00:00.00 M: 22-end:1 00:00.00
 


  Division M: 22-end:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BLANCHE, ANDREW J 22 A08 EATON COUNTY M 1162 0 02:05.00 M: 22-end:2 01:42.00 1st
COTTON, RYDELL 39 A23 REDFORD UNION M 1601 0 02:02.00 M: 22-end:2 01:48.00 2nd
Carley, Chris 32 A19 Jackson M 1483 0 02:05.00 M: 22-end:2 01:54.00 3rd
TAYLOR,RANDY 45 A21 WESLEY M 1576 0 01:58.00 M: 22-end:2 02:00.00 4th
 


  Division M: 22-end:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
LUNDY, JOSHUA 30 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 1606 0 02:17.00 M: 22-end:3 01:31.00 1st
HARWOOD, TIM 43 A21 ALUMNI M 1560 0 02:07.00 M: 22-end:3 02:04.00 2nd
SMITH, RICHARD 58 A21 NEWAYGO M 1571 0 02:12.00 M: 22-end:3 02:16.00 3rd
Hatty, David 48 A23 REDFORD UNION M 1603 0 02:25.00 M: 22-end:3 03:12.00 4th
 


  Division M: 22-end:4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BUNKER, ANDY 45 A07 M 1099 0 02:44.00 M: 22-end:4 02:21.00 1st
CRIDER, SCOTT 45 A21 WESLEY M 1572 0 02:25.00 M: 22-end:4 02:30.00 2nd
ROONEY, MICHAEL J 33 A08 EATON COUNTY M 1172 0 02:28.00 M: 22-end:4 02:50.00 3rd
CAMPBELL, PATRICK 53 A21 NEWAYGO M 1566 0 02:41.00 M: 22-end:4 03:17.00 4th
 


  Division M: 22-end:5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
PHILLIPS,THOMAS 41 A21 ALUMNI M 1563 0 03:07.00 M: 22-end:5 01:57.00 1st
FUNDERBURG, JAVAR 33 A23 REDFORD UNION M 1602 0 02:50.00 M: 22-end:5 02:20.00 2nd
MUELLER, PAUL 51 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 1609 0 02:51.00 M: 22-end:5 02:42.00 3rd
LONG, BLAKE 34 A07 M 1106 0 02:57.00 M: 22-end:5 03:00.00 4th
 


  Division M: 22-end:6  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
EDWARDS, KYLE 22 A14 UCS M 1403 0 03:11.00 M: 22-end:6 02:21.00 1st
RUIZ, NATHAN M 27 A08 ALUMNI INGHAM M 1125 0 03:10.00 M: 22-end:6 03:09.00 2nd
PERRY, MICHAEL A 30 A08 ALUMNI INGHAM M 1124 0 03:19.00 M: 22-end:6 03:14.00 3rd
CAMERON, BRADLEY T 36 A08 ALUMNI INGHAM M 1119 0 03:24.00 M: 22-end:6 03:37.00 4th
HALL, CRAIG 32 A30 Midland M 1682 0 03:34.00 M: 22-end:6 03:38.00 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:7  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Owen, Ken 32 A12 M 1297 0 04:09.00 M: 22-end:7 02:05.00 1st
HOOL, CRAIG 36 A09 M 1218 0 04:19.00 M: 22-end:7 05:07.00 2nd
Fells, Jedideah 34 A19 Jackson M 1488 0 05:26.00 M: 22-end:7 05:25.00 3rd
 


Generated on 02/07/2014