2014 State Winter Games
02/04/2014 - 02/07/2014
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2014 State Winter Games > Snowshoe - 400M >


    Snowshoe - 400M    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HINCKA, CHARLOTTE 20 A27 F 1664 0 00:59.10 F1 02:23.50 1st
DAVIS, TEKIYA 13 A26 FISHER MAGNET UPPER F 1635 0 00:53.28 F1 02:52.20 2nd
STRONG, GLYNAUTICA 13 A26 FISHER MAGNET UPPER F 1640 0 01:00.99 F1 03:11.37 3rd
 


  Division F2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HINCKA, MOLLY 22 A27 F 1665 0 01:09.60 F2 02:28.35 1st
CAMP, DANIELE,R, 12 A26 FISHER MAGNET UPPER F 1634 0 01:09.67 F2 02:53.29 2nd
Beemer, Missy 36 A11 Independent F 1275 0 02:14.87 F2 05:18.40 3rd
 


  Division M1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Crooks, Aaron 24 A33 M 1692 0 00:46.35 M1 01:45.42 1st
tyrus, d'andre 14 A26 FISHER MAGNET UPPER M 1641 0 00:43.44 M1 01:57.14 2nd
Swartz, Andy 32 A11 Independent M 1292 0 00:47.54 M1 01:58.22 3rd
Mcleod, Scott 21 A27 M 1667 0 00:48.57 M1 02:12.48 4th
Lynch, Kenneth 30 A19 Jackson M 1496 0 00:42.78 M1 02:30.98 5th
 


  Division M2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Kilpatrick, Cody M. 23 A09 M 1221 0 00:52.79 M2 02:05.32 1st
PASKO, JOHN 22 A27 M 1670 0 00:51.04 M2 02:24.74 2nd
eskridge, quinton 13 A26 FISHER MAGNET UPPER M 1636 0 00:53.15 M2 02:32.31 3rd
Gray, Ryan 32 A19 Jackson M 1491 0 00:53.52 M2 02:38.46 4th
Blakenship, Brandon 20 A19 Jackson M 1480 0 00:54.65 M2 02:45.85 5th
 


  Division M3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
PASKO, CHRIS 22 A27 M 1669 0 00:54.94 M3 02:25.73 1st
Cherry, Bradley 23 A09 M 1215 0 01:00.18 M3 02:45.06 2nd
BURKES, KENYON 13 A26 FISHER MAGNET UPPER M 1633 0 00:55.15 M3 02:47.17 3rd
ROSS, CALEB 27 A07 M 1110 0 00:57.65 M3 03:02.57 4th
 


  Division M4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Brubaker, Zachary M. 25 A15 LAKE ORION M 1419 0 01:08.08 M4 02:16.46 1st
Kerkau, Jeremy A. 22 A09 M 1220 0 01:02.74 M4 02:36.48 2nd
STAJNIAK, ADAM 24 A15 LAKE ORION M 1422 0 01:25.19 M4 03:00.10 3rd
 


Generated on 02/07/2014