2014 State Winter Games
02/04/2014 - 02/07/2014
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2014 State Winter Games > Figure Skating-Singles Compulsory Elements >


    Figure Skating-Singles Compulsory Elements    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F:1:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Cregar, Grace 11 A20 F 9035 9.0 F:1:1 7.5 1st
Underwood, Miranda 9 A20 F 9042 6.0 F:1:1 5.0 2nd
Sanchez, Lucie 11 A20 F 9039 3.5 F:1:1 4.0 3rd
 


  Division F:1:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Fielek, RAchael 17 A27 F 9046 8.0 F:1:2 6.0 1st
Marston, Kaitlyn 17 A27 F 9047 6.5 F:1:2 5.0 2nd
 


  Division F:1:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Morrin, Kaitlyn 17 A34 F 9052 0 F:1:3 0
Spremo, Teadora 19 A20 F 9041 3.5 F:1:3 3.0 1st
Cummings, Jantrell 21 A34 F 9049 3.5 F:1:3 2.5 2nd
 


  Division F:1:4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Corser, Tina M. 28 A34 F 9048 4.5 F:1:4 4.5 1st
Quelhas, Patricia 23 A20 F 9038 4.0 F:1:4 3.5 2nd
McDANIEL, CAROLYN 40 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND F 9045 4.0 F:1:4 3.0 3rd
Nida, Laura 26 A34 F 9053 3.0 F:1:4 1.0 4th
 


  Division F:2:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Rodriguez, Lauren 16 A15 MI PEEPS F 9029 15.0 F:2:1 5.0 1st
Gilleran, Kathleen M. 21 A15 MI PEEPS F 9023 16.0 F:2:1 3.0 2nd
 


  Division F:2:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Verbeke, Vallory 19 A15 MI PEEPS F 9031 6.0 F:2:2 3.0 1st
Lyons, Tori 17 A15 MI PEEPS F 9026 3.0 F:2:2 2.5 2nd
 


  Division F:2:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
CHELI, ANGELINA 32 A15 MI PEEPS F 9021 0 F:2:3 0
BOWEN, DENIELLE 35 A01 F 9000 14.5 F:2:3 5.5 1st
ZIAYA, CHRYSTAL L. 29 A15 MI PEEPS F 9032 11.5 F:2:3 5.0 2nd
 


  Division F:3:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Parker, Megan 16 A15 MI PEEPS F 9027 7.5 F:3:1 4.0 1st
 


  Division F:4:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Hughes, Linnea 23 A19 Jackson F 9033 25.5 F:4:1 9.0 1st
 


  Division M:1:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Soofi, Hamzah 11 A20 M 9040 5.0 M:1:1 5.0 1st
Ahn, Jaehee 15 A20 M 9034 3.0 M:1:1 3.0 2nd
 


  Division M:1:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Tisler, John 27 A15 MI PEEPS M 9030 4.0 M:1:2 3.5 1st
 


  Division M:2:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Meints, Alexander 12 A20 M 9037 2.5 M:2:1 7.0 1st
 


  Division M:2:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
PEZZATO, DOUGLAS 25 A15 MI PEEPS M 9028 12.0 M:2:2 5.0 1st
BROWN, DYLAN 23 A15 MI PEEPS M 9020 13.0 M:2:2 4.5 2nd
 


  Division M:4:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Balon, Michael 12 A15 MI PEEPS M 9019 9.5 M:4:1 4.0 1st
 


 
Preliminary Round
 

  Division F01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Cregar, Grace 11 A20 F 9035 0 F01 9.0
Underwood, Miranda 9 A20 F 9042 0 F01 6.0
Sanchez, Lucie 11 A20 F 9039 0 F01 3.5
 


  Division F02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Morrin, Kaitlyn 17 A34 F 9052 0 F02 0
Fielek, RAchael 17 A27 F 9046 0 F02 8.0
Spremo, Teadora 19 A20 F 9041 0 F02 3.5
Marston, Kaitlyn 17 A27 F 9047 0 F02 6.5
Cummings, Jantrell 21 A34 F 9049 0 F02 3.5
 


  Division F03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Rodriguez, Lauren 16 A15 MI PEEPS F 9029 30.0 F03 15.0
Verbeke, Vallory 19 A15 MI PEEPS F 9031 25.0 F03 6.0
Gilleran, Kathleen M. 21 A15 MI PEEPS F 9023 45.0 F03 16.0
Lyons, Tori 17 A15 MI PEEPS F 9026 25.0 F03 3.0
 


  Division F04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Parker, Megan 16 A15 MI PEEPS F 9027 45.0 F04 7.5
 


  Division F05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Corser, Tina M. 28 A34 F 9048 0 F05 4.5
Quelhas, Patricia 23 A20 F 9038 0 F05 4.0
McDANIEL, CAROLYN 40 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND F 9045 5.0 F05 4.0
Nida, Laura 26 A34 F 9053 0 F05 3.0
 


  Division F06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
CHELI, ANGELINA 32 A15 MI PEEPS F 9021 25.0 F06 0
BOWEN, DENIELLE 35 A01 F 9000 6.5 F06 14.5
ZIAYA, CHRYSTAL L. 29 A15 MI PEEPS F 9032 0 F06 11.5
 


  Division F07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Hughes, Linnea 23 A19 Jackson F 9033 0 F07 25.5
 


  Division M1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Soofi, Hamzah 11 A20 M 9040 0 M1 5.0
Ahn, Jaehee 15 A20 M 9034 0 M1 3.0
 


  Division M2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Meints, Alexander 12 A20 M 9037 0 M2 2.5
 


  Division M3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Balon, Michael 12 A15 MI PEEPS M 9019 55.0 M3 9.5
 


  Division M4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Tisler, John 27 A15 MI PEEPS M 9030 10.0 M4 4.0
 


  Division M5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
PEZZATO, DOUGLAS 25 A15 MI PEEPS M 9028 35.0 M5 12.0
BROWN, DYLAN 23 A15 MI PEEPS M 9020 30.0 M5 13.0
 


Generated on 02/07/2014