2014 State Winter Games
02/04/2014 - 02/07/2014
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2014 State Winter Games > Snowboarding -Super Giant Slalom >


    Snowboarding -Super Giant Slalom    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F:2:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
Irving, Danna 18 A11 Independent F 195 00:58.89 F:2:1 00:51.27 00:46.26 01:37.53 1st
Johnson, Amber 12 A04 F 16 02:05.85 F:2:1 01:09.44 01:07.35 02:16.79 2nd
 


  Division F:3:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
PATTON, WHITNEY 24 A02 F 10 01:01.04 F:3:1 01:10.33 00:57.86 02:08.19 1st
 


  Division M:2:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
BENTON, LOGAN 24 A02 M 2 00:00.00 M:2:1 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00
 


  Division M:2:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
Morrison, Shawn 26 A04 M 18 00:41.36 M:2:2 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00
NORTHAM, STEVEN 26 A17 M 134 01:06.40 M:2:2 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00
Johnson, Steven 16 A04 M 17 00:56.84 M:2:2 00:45.15 00:41.99 01:27.14 1st
Hoffman, Dallas 17 A11 Independent M 52 01:10.87 M:2:2 01:10.00 00:57.06 02:07.06 2nd
 


  Division M:2:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
BUDROW, CURTIS 21 A02 M 4 01:12.44 M:2:3 01:05.93 01:07.42 02:13.35 1st
Watson, Andrew 18 A11 Independent M 66 01:19.36 M:2:3 01:02.47 01:15.48 02:17.95 2nd
Parra, Jorge 16 A11 Independent M 58 01:34.02 M:2:3 01:05.37 01:19.41 02:24.78 3rd
MUEHLING, DILLON J. 22 A02 M 9 01:13.84 M:2:3 01:35.86 01:34.14 03:10.00 4th
 


  Division M:3:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
GAY, CORY 24 A02 M 5 00:00.00 M:3:1 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 DNS
 


  Division M:3:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
Cassese, Damon 16 A11 Independent M 47 00:39.78 M:3:2 00:35.36 00:33.74 01:09.10 1st
Conaway, Kevin 21 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 148 00:42.99 M:3:2 00:34.23 00:38.35 01:12.58 2nd
Wolfe, Jay 28 A13 E-LAPEER M 72 00:44.25 M:3:2 00:45.01 00:42.66 01:27.67 3rd
 


  Division M:3:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
ROULO, EDWARD 25 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 151 00:51.83 M:3:3 00:40.36 00:38.78 01:19.14 1st
BARRIENTOZ, CONAN 24 A02 M 1 00:49.75 M:3:3 00:39.14 00:41.63 01:20.77 2nd
 


Generated on 02/07/2014