2014 State Winter Games
02/04/2014 - 02/07/2014
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2014 State Winter Games > Snowshoe - 200 - 400M Time >


    Snowshoe - 200 - 400M Time    
 
Final Round
 

  Division 1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
ROSS, CALEB 27 A07 M 1110 0 01:23.57 1 00:57.65
Johnstone, Scott A. 25 A09 M 1219 0 00:00.00 1 00:59.46
Cherry, Bradley 23 A09 M 1215 0 00:00.00 1 01:00.18
Bauer, Stephen 17 A09 M 1212 0 00:00.00 1 01:07.71
Baker, Allison 29 A09 F 1211 0 00:00.00 1 01:22.39
Breasbois, Josie 18 A09 F 1213 0 00:00.00 1 02:56.45
 


  Division 2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Schweinsberg, Jeff 16 A09 M 1227 0 00:00.00 2 00:48.26
Kilpatrick, Cody M. 23 A09 M 1221 0 00:00.00 2 00:52.79
Kerkau, Jeremy A. 22 A09 M 1220 0 00:00.00 2 01:02.74
Noonan, Brandon 17 A09 M 1225 0 00:00.00 2 01:04.52
Stevens, Adam 16 A09 M 1229 0 00:00.00 2 01:20.96
Murphy, Jaden 12 A09 M 1224 0 00:00.00 2 01:26.07
Schweinsberg, Layla 9 A09 F 1228 0 00:00.00 2 02:00.43
Beemer, Missy 36 A11 Independent F 1275 0 03:02.00 2 02:14.87
 


  Division 3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Swartz, Andy 32 A11 Independent M 1292 0 00:55.20 3 00:47.54
Haack, Morgan 21 A11 Independent M 1281 0 01:50.42 3 00:53.39
ALBRETSON, BRIAN 18 A17 M 1447 0 00:00.00 3 00:54.06
Brubaker, Zachary M. 25 A15 LAKE ORION M 1419 0 01:10.28 3 01:08.08
Brock, Theresa 23 A11 Independent F 1277 0 01:15.13 3 01:10.48
Farley, Ryan 14 A11 Independent M 1279 0 01:43.00 3 01:24.73
STAJNIAK, ADAM 24 A15 LAKE ORION M 1422 0 01:21.05 3 01:25.19
Owens, Samantha 31 A11 Independent F 1289 0 01:58.00 3 01:27.51
 


  Division 4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
ALCAUTER, EMMANUAL 17 A17 M 1448 0 00:00.00 4 01:07.96
JOHNSON, ANDREW M. 19 A17 M 1454 0 00:00.00 4 01:24.55
GRIFFIS II, WILLIAM 26 A17 M 1453 0 00:00.00 4 01:29.54
BENEVIDES, BREANNA 22 A17 F 1450 0 00:00.00 4 02:21.24
REED, CHANICE 25 A17 F 1458 0 00:00.00 4 02:48.93
 


  Division 5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Lynch, Kenneth 30 A19 Jackson M 1496 0 00:01.47 5 00:42.78
STRAND, DANIEL 20 A17 M 1463 0 00:00.00 5 00:47.36
Gray, Ryan 32 A19 Jackson M 1491 0 00:01.47 5 00:53.52
Blakenship, Brandon 20 A19 Jackson M 1480 0 00:02.13 5 00:54.65
Talcott, Andrew 22 A17 M 1465 0 00:00.00 5 01:56.39
SERDEL, SHAWNA 25 A17 F 1460 0 00:00.00 5 02:42.86
SKOGSBERG, COLIN 25 A17 M 1462 0 00:00.00 5 02:54.13
YANKOVICH, VERN (GORBY) 22 A17 M 1469 0 00:00.00 5 03:26.60
 


  Division 6  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
eskridge, quinton 13 A26 FISHER MAGNET UPPER M 1636 0 00:00.00 6 00:53.15
DAVIS, TEKIYA 13 A26 FISHER MAGNET UPPER F 1635 0 00:00.00 6 00:53.28
BURKES, KENYON 13 A26 FISHER MAGNET UPPER M 1633 0 00:00.00 6 00:55.15
English, Shane 36 A22 M 1578 0 00:00.00 6 01:03.80
CAMP, DANIELE,R, 12 A26 FISHER MAGNET UPPER F 1634 0 00:00.00 6 01:09.67
 


  Division 7  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
tyrus, d'andre 14 A26 FISHER MAGNET UPPER M 1641 0 00:00.00 7 00:43.44
Mcleod, Scott 21 A27 M 1667 0 00:00.00 7 00:48.57
Packard, Teague 16 A27 M 1668 0 00:00.00 7 00:57.08
HINCKA, CHARLOTTE 20 A27 F 1664 0 00:00.00 7 00:59.10
STRONG, GLYNAUTICA 13 A26 FISHER MAGNET UPPER F 1640 0 00:00.00 7 01:00.99
HINCKA, MOLLY 22 A27 F 1665 0 00:00.00 7 01:09.60
HOWES, DEREK 34 A27 M 1666 0 00:00.00 7 01:29.32
 


  Division 8  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
PASKO, JOHN 22 A27 M 1670 0 00:00.00 8 00:51.04
PASKO, CHRIS 22 A27 M 1669 0 00:00.00 8 00:54.94
Plane, Gary 25 A27 M 1671 0 00:00.00 8 01:03.58
WEBER, NICHOLAS 17 A27 M 1674 0 00:00.00 8 01:09.00
SECHRIST, ANN 35 A27 F 1673 0 00:00.00 8 01:54.73
 


  Division 9  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Post, Louis 32 A38 M 1726 0 00:00.00 9 00:44.22
Crooks, Aaron 24 A33 M 1692 0 00:00.00 9 00:46.35
Kammers, Nicholas 13 A35 M 1718 0 00:00.00 9 00:51.06
Kruger, Kevin 27 A28 M 1675 0 00:00.00 9 01:04.29
 


Generated on 02/07/2014