2014 State Winter Games
02/04/2014 - 02/07/2014
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2014 State Winter Games > Cross Country Skiing 1K >


    Cross Country Skiing 1K    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F: 08- 21:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Altergott, Autumn 15 A09 F 1209 0 09:19.00 F: 08- 21:1 08:46.00 1st
ATCHISON, KELLSEI 14 A08 EATON COUNTY F 1161 0 08:48.00 F: 08- 21:1 08:46.00 1st
WADDLE, AMANDA 14 A08 EATON COUNTY F 1175 0 09:25.00 F: 08- 21:1 09:31.00 2nd
 


  Division F: 08- 21:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
LAMBERT, MICHELLE 18 A08 EATON COUNTY F 1170 0 11:40.00 F: 08- 21:2 09:50.00 1st
LaFond, Kelsey 15 A19 Jackson F 1495 0 11:07.00 F: 08- 21:2 10:55.00 2nd
GRINAGE, MARLEY 13 A08 EATON COUNTY F 1167 0 09:57.00 F: 08- 21:2 11:04.00 3rd
 


  Division F: 22-end:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
GOURD, MARIAH 32 A09 F 1217 0 00:00.00 F: 22-end:1 09:08.00 1st
 


  Division F: 22-end:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
GISSE, ELIZABETH 22 A30 Midland F 1680 0 07:31.00 F: 22-end:2 07:32.00 1st
STEINER, JESSICA 32 A07 F 1111 0 09:17.00 F: 22-end:2 09:52.00 2nd
GROVE, NIKKI 31 A02 F 1021 0 10:34.00 F: 22-end:2 11:02.00 3rd
Markel, Viann 28 A10-4 St. Clair F 1255 0 09:34.00 F: 22-end:2 12:02.00 4th
 


  Division F: 22-end:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
LEITOW, NICHOLE 26 A02 F 1024 0 12:40.00 F: 22-end:3 00:00.00
WISNIEWSKI, CARRIE 37 A09 F 1230 0 10:48.00 F: 22-end:3 10:29.00 1st
WATSON, TAMELA 36 A14 CVD F 1363 0 12:04.00 F: 22-end:3 11:40.00 2nd
May, Kristen 28 A10-4 St. Clair F 1256 0 12:01.00 F: 22-end:3 11:51.00 3rd
Kramer, Karen 39 A12 F 1294 0 12:57.00 F: 22-end:3 12:03.00 4th
 


  Division F: 22-end:4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Kaptein, Amy L. 28 A12 F 1293 0 16:15.00 F: 22-end:4 11:11.00 1st
PAQUIN, CHRISTINA 41 A35 F 1722 0 14:32.00 F: 22-end:4 12:42.00 2nd
AIKENS, JOAN 37 A35 F 1716 0 14:32.00 F: 22-end:4 13:02.00 3rd
 


  Division M: 08- 21:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Stocker, Jon 20 A04 M 1051 0 07:00.00 M: 08- 21:1 07:16.00 1st
wright, Adam 21 A04 M 1057 0 10:25.00 M: 08- 21:1 08:07.00 2nd
 


  Division M: 08- 21:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
PLACHTA, DOMINIC 15 A07 M 1108 0 11:59.00 M: 08- 21:2 11:47.00 1st
Covaleski, Nathan 16 A09 M 1216 0 11:20.00 M: 08- 21:2 12:21.00 2nd
 


  Division M: 22-end:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Florian, John 26 A04 M 1036 0 00:00.00 M: 22-end:1 00:00.00
Smith, Christopher 24 A04 M 1050 0 00:00.00 M: 22-end:1 00:00.00
WIDRIG, PAT 47 A02 M 1032 0 00:00.00 M: 22-end:1 00:00.00
 


  Division M: 22-end:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
KACZYNSKI, JOE 29 A30 Midland M 1683 0 04:35.00 M: 22-end:2 04:45.00 1st
McGow, Kyle 24 A04 M 1046 0 06:16.00 M: 22-end:2 06:02.00 2nd
DOTY, TIMOTHY 27 A07 M 1102 0 06:02.00 M: 22-end:2 08:36.00 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
MANDY, JOSHUA 34 A14 CVD M 1361 0 06:46.00 M: 22-end:3 06:33.00 1st
Albers, Nicholas 34 A14 CVD M 1357 0 06:49.00 M: 22-end:3 06:43.00 2nd
BYERS, MATT 46 A07 M 1100 0 07:21.00 M: 22-end:3 07:18.00 3rd
Prater, Mark 38 A35 M 1724 0 07:36.00 M: 22-end:3 07:24.00 4th
Stull, Harold 26 A19 Jackson M 1511 0 08:07.00 M: 22-end:3 08:08.00 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
holcomb, corey 24 A26 DREW M 1617 0 09:41.00 M: 22-end:4 08:27.00 1st
MILLER, JOSEPH 53 A09 M 1223 0 09:10.00 M: 22-end:4 08:27.00 1st
ERB, BOB 50 A07 M 1103 0 09:19.00 M: 22-end:4 08:51.00 2nd
 


  Division M: 22-end:5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
PEARSALL, JEFFREY 33 A09 M 1226 0 09:57.00 M: 22-end:5 09:11.00 1st
ENDRES, JOSEPH 28 A14 CVD M 1359 0 10:12.00 M: 22-end:5 09:29.00 2nd
KOVACK, LARRY 48 A35 M 1719 0 10:03.00 M: 22-end:5 09:30.00 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:6  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Yaw, Timothy R. 27 A19 Jackson M 1515 0 11:10.00 M: 22-end:6 00:00.00
REIDY, LUKE 28 A02 M 1026 0 10:28.00 M: 22-end:6 10:06.00 1st
Winkle, Willy 24 A10-4 St. Clair M 1259 0 11:28.00 M: 22-end:6 10:27.00 2nd
BRATSCHI, STEVEN C. 29 A02 M 1015 0 11:35.00 M: 22-end:6 10:57.00 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:7  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Plegue, Jasson 30 A10-4 St. Clair M 1257 0 12:50.00 M: 22-end:7 09:40.00 1st
BLANKS, DARYL 25 A26 DREW M 1614 0 11:52.00 M: 22-end:7 09:51.00 2nd
BERNARD, JAMES 52 A30 Midland M 1678 0 17:01.00 M: 22-end:7 15:08.00 3rd
 


Generated on 02/07/2014