2014 State Winter Games
02/04/2014 - 02/07/2014
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2014 State Winter Games > Snowshoe - 50M >


    Snowshoe - 50M    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F: 8- 15:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Adams, Chantal 12 A04 F 1033 00:00.00 F: 8- 15:01 00:00.00
 


  Division F: 8- 15:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
JOHNSON, WY'ANA 13 A08 GARDNER F 1186 00:09.37 F: 8- 15:02 00:13.30 1st
LEE, LORETTA 15 A08 EVERETT F 1179 00:09.35 F: 8- 15:02 00:14.70 2nd
THATCHER, KIRA 15 A08 EVERETT F 1182 00:09.29 F: 8- 15:02 00:15.22 3rd
 


  Division F: 8- 15:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
KURTZ, AUDREY S 13 A02 F 1023 00:09.97 F: 8- 15:03 00:18.00 1st
Mitchell, Shavon 14 A20 Ypsilanti F 1548 00:09.41 F: 8- 15:03 00:18.29 2nd
SIMON, Gracie E. 14 A02 F 1030 00:10.19 F: 8- 15:03 00:21.49 3rd
 


  Division F: 8- 15:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
King, Jordan 13 A20 Ypsilanti F 1546 00:12.85 F: 8- 15:04 00:14.75 1st
Patterson, Kelsea 15 A11 Independent F 1290 00:11.22 F: 8- 15:04 00:18.87 2nd
Hernandez, Karla 14 A13 W-INDEPENDENT F 0 00:13.04 F: 8- 15:04 00:19.49 3rd
Lopez, Layla 8 A13 W-INDEPENDENT F 1326 00:12.00 F: 8- 15:04 00:19.65 4th
MIDDLETON, AMBER 15 A02 F 1025 00:12.79 F: 8- 15:04 00:20.88 5th
 


  Division F: 8- 15:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
RISSELADE,KATLYN 14 A02 F 1027 00:17.57 F: 8- 15:05 00:00.00
Sitarenios, Chelsea 12 A20 Ypsilanti F 1551 00:15.23 F: 8- 15:05 00:20.79 1st
Stennis, Ariana 13 A20 Ypsilanti F 1553 00:17.11 F: 8- 15:05 00:21.48 2nd
Willis, Eyanna 14 A20 Huron F 1529 00:14.99 F: 8- 15:05 00:24.19 3rd
BAKUNETS, NATALIYA 15 A02 F 1013 00:16.49 F: 8- 15:05 00:25.32 4th
 


  Division F: 8- 15:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
McIntosh, Nevaeh 10 A14 PET F 1397 00:21.39 F: 8- 15:06 00:47.34 1st
Johnson, Joy 14 A14 BOV F 1355 00:37.16 F: 8- 15:06 01:02.70 2nd
Kemp, Adriana 15 A14 PET F 1393 00:31.56 F: 8- 15:06 01:57.59 3rd
 


  Division F: 8- 15:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Hunsinger, Jaslyn 10 A13 W-MCIC F 1331 00:52.26 F: 8- 15:07 01:22.36 1st
Weiss, Abby 14 A13 W-MCIC F 1335 00:47.69 F: 8- 15:07 01:32.36 2nd
Resta, Julia 12 A13 W-MCIC F 1334 01:03.02 F: 8- 15:07 01:37.27 3rd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Givens, Tamia 16 A20 Ypsilanti F 1542 00:08.21 F: 16- 21:02 00:12.09 1st
ROBILLARD, SHEILA 20 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 1598 00:08.05 F: 16- 21:02 00:12.24 2nd
Metcalfe, Simona-Rena 19 A13 W-INDEPENDENT F 1328 00:08.62 F: 16- 21:02 00:13.30 3rd
Romancky, Kirsten 20 A04 F 1049 00:08.65 F: 16- 21:02 00:14.12 4th
Hayes, Lyndsay B. 21 A22 F 1580 00:08.96 F: 16- 21:02 00:14.74 5th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
LEONARD, MISTY 17 A08 EVERETT F 1180 00:09.83 F: 16- 21:03 00:00.00
Adams, Stephanie 20 A22 F 1577 00:09.08 F: 16- 21:03 00:13.95 1st
MOORE, MARIAH 17 A08 EVERETT F 1181 00:09.05 F: 16- 21:03 00:14.88 2nd
ADAMS, KAILA E. 18 A08 EVERETT F 1176 00:10.18 F: 16- 21:03 00:15.38 3rd
KNOX, CATHY 20 A07 F 1105 00:10.29 F: 16- 21:03 00:15.90 4th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Dodge, Jessica 18 A20 PIoneer F 1534 00:10.83 F: 16- 21:04 00:18.44 1st
ALINOTI, JOSEPHINE 20 A20 PIoneer F 1531 00:10.41 F: 16- 21:04 00:20.62 2nd
Bouzit, Yasmine 16 A20 Huron F 1518 00:13.14 F: 16- 21:04 00:23.38 3rd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Partridge, Michelle 18 A23 COOKE F 1588 00:15.83 F: 16- 21:05 00:15.32 1st
DeSano, April 16 A14 PET F 1387 00:14.35 F: 16- 21:05 00:19.37 2nd
GILL, KRYSTAL 16 A08 EVERETT F 1178 00:13.63 F: 16- 21:05 00:20.20 3rd
DIXON, AMANDA 21 A02 F 1017 00:00.00 F: 16- 21:05 00:20.71 4th
Palazzolo, Amanda M. 19 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 1596 00:16.57 F: 16- 21:05 00:23.56 5th
Dress, Kristen 17 A34 F 1705 00:15.26 F: 16- 21:05 00:26.97 6th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
DOBBIN, SYDNEY 18 A20 Huron F 1521 00:21.15 F: 16- 21:06 00:28.25 1st
STEERE, SHANNON 18 A06 F 1092 00:20.31 F: 16- 21:06 00:30.77 2nd
Guay, Victoria 16 A10-4 WDC F 1264 00:18.94 F: 16- 21:06 00:35.59 3rd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Hall-Vit, Emari 16 A20 Ypsilanti F 1543 00:26.87 F: 16- 21:07 00:15.46 1st
White, Lauren 18 A20 Huron F 1527 00:23.77 F: 16- 21:07 00:36.48 2nd
Brussin, Amanda 17 A20 PIoneer F 1532 00:25.60 F: 16- 21:07 00:48.45 3rd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Haslett, Emily 19 A10-4 WDC F 1265 00:36.27 F: 16- 21:08 00:37.49 1st
Elsadr, Sarah 17 A14 BOV F 1351 00:32.43 F: 16- 21:08 00:47.42 2nd
Yost, Taylor 20 A13 W-MCIC F 1337 01:00.13 F: 16- 21:08 01:01.21 3rd
 


  Division F: 22-end:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Markowski, Rachelle 26 A19 Jackson F 1498 00:00.00 F: 22-end:01 00:00.00
WALTS, LINDSAY 23 A02 F 1031 00:00.00 F: 22-end:01 00:00.00
BLANCHETTE, DOROTHY 43 A21 ALUMNI F 1558 00:00.00 F: 22-end:01 00:21.46 1st
ROBINSON, SAMANTHA 26 A02 F 1028 00:00.00 F: 22-end:01 00:22.60 2nd
HABICHT, KELI J. 24 A02 F 1022 00:00.00 F: 22-end:01 00:31.25 3rd
 


  Division F: 22-end:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
DENNISTON, AUBREY N 22 A08 BEEKMAN F 1142 00:08.66 F: 22-end:02 00:12.81 1st
Knorr, Vicky 32 A07 F 1104 00:08.79 F: 22-end:02 00:13.97 2nd
LINDSAY, SAMANTHA 26 A34 F 1712 00:00.00 F: 22-end:02 00:14.04 3rd
Wetmore, Lori 26 A04 F 1054 00:08.90 F: 22-end:02 00:14.16 4th
HAMMYE, JESSICA 22 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 1593 00:09.15 F: 22-end:02 00:15.26 5th
Garland, Amanda 23 A23 COOKE F 1587 00:08.49 F: 22-end:02 00:16.28 6th
 


  Division F: 22-end:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
TRUBLOWSKI, JULIE 26 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 1600 00:09.17 F: 22-end:03 00:14.51 1st
FLYNN, ANDREA 33 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 1592 00:09.83 F: 22-end:03 00:14.93 2nd
SCHMIEDICKE, NICOLE T. 32 A21 NEWAYGO F 1570 00:10.35 F: 22-end:03 00:15.47 3rd
Gimesky, Jenna L. 25 A34 F 1708 00:10.21 F: 22-end:03 00:16.37 4th
HOWARD, JERI L 24 A08 BEEKMAN F 1146 00:10.45 F: 22-end:03 00:20.35 5th
 


  Division F: 22-end:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
JAMES, ONTAEIA S 25 A08 BEEKMAN F 1147 00:10.85 F: 22-end:04 00:13.69 1st
KROESING, BRITANY 22 A06 F 1081 00:11.51 F: 22-end:04 00:14.58 2nd
PODBIELSKI, COURTNEY 33 A14 Lockhorns F 1346 00:10.72 F: 22-end:04 00:15.88 3rd
LOBDELL, HEATHER 25 A21 NEWAYGO F 1569 00:11.09 F: 22-end:04 00:16.31 4th
JOHNSON, KESHIA 26 A06 F 1078 00:10.95 F: 22-end:04 00:18.47 5th
 


  Division F: 22-end:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
COOPRIDE, MELISSA 41 A01 F 1001 00:11.52 F: 22-end:05 00:17.77 1st
Zeerip, Aubrey 22 A12 F 1298 00:11.61 F: 22-end:05 00:18.67 2nd
SABINO-GONZALEZ, LAZARA 22 A08 BEEKMAN F 1149 00:11.82 F: 22-end:05 00:19.07 3rd
CRONK, VALERIE 37 A33 F 1691 00:11.64 F: 22-end:05 00:20.17 4th
CUNNINGHAM, PATTY 52 A06 F 1071 00:11.82 F: 22-end:05 00:22.67 5th
 


  Division F: 22-end:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Lagalo, Debra A. 51 A22 F 1583 00:12.43 F: 22-end:06 00:00.00
Faggion, Aimee 41 A33 F 1693 00:12.02 F: 22-end:06 00:17.97 1st
URAM, ELIZABETH 27 A06 F 1096 00:11.90 F: 22-end:06 00:20.53 2nd
BIANCHETTI, MARY 61 A35 F 1717 00:12.46 F: 22-end:06 00:21.44 3rd
MACK, LATANJA 43 A08 ALUMNI LANSING F 1132 00:12.20 F: 22-end:06 00:28.98 4th
 


  Division F: 22-end:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
CHURCHILL, JESSEE 25 A08 BEEKMAN F 1141 00:12.64 F: 22-end:07 00:19.18 1st
Cooper, Deborah 45 A19 Jackson F 1485 00:13.86 F: 22-end:07 00:19.45 2nd
TIEDJE, REBEKUH 34 A14 Lockhorns F 1347 00:13.00 F: 22-end:07 00:19.78 3rd
GUE, KATHY 37 A21 NEWAYGO F 1567 00:13.07 F: 22-end:07 00:23.04 4th
MICHAELS, MARIA G 23 A08 BEEKMAN F 1148 00:13.50 F: 22-end:07 00:23.91 5th
 


  Division F: 22-end:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
MAY, BONNIE JO 47 A08 ALUMNI LANSING F 1133 00:15.13 F: 22-end:08 00:00.00
AIKENS, JOURDYN B 22 A08 BEEKMAN F 1139 00:14.30 F: 22-end:08 00:20.52 1st
MORAN, THERESA A 52 A01 F 1006 00:14.61 F: 22-end:08 00:22.55 2nd
MCPHERSON, LISA 46 A06 F 1085 00:14.03 F: 22-end:08 00:22.66 3rd
Caton, Meredith 22 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 1591 00:15.82 F: 22-end:08 00:27.24 4th
 


  Division F: 22-end:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Quast, Cheryl 52 A22 F 1584 00:16.08 F: 22-end:09 00:00.00
POSTMA, STACEY 37 A35 F 1723 00:16.89 F: 22-end:09 00:22.92 1st
STORK, ERIKA M 45 A08 ALUMNI LANSING F 1137 00:17.33 F: 22-end:09 00:27.57 2nd
SNIFF, BRENDA 54 A06 F 1091 00:16.25 F: 22-end:09 00:28.17 3rd
BALDWIN, TAMAR 39 A26 LENOX F 1643 00:16.59 F: 22-end:09 00:34.47 4th
 


  Division F: 22-end:10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
DODD, TYNESHIA L 24 A08 BEEKMAN F 1143 00:22.24 F: 22-end:10 00:20.57 1st
DuBois, Mary M. 54 A19 Jackson F 1487 00:19.05 F: 22-end:10 00:28.91 2nd
Sumner, Bethany 24 A23 COOKE F 1590 00:18.23 F: 22-end:10 00:30.54 3rd
BABBITT, JEANETTE 47 A01 F 1000 00:20.13 F: 22-end:10 00:31.61 4th
SCHMID, JOSETTE 40 A06 F 1087 00:20.97 F: 22-end:10 00:34.68 5th
 


  Division F: 22-end:11  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Lawrence, Katy 24 A04 F 1044 00:23.74 F: 22-end:11 00:31.83 1st
BEGENY, SHERRY L 50 A08 ALUMNI LANSING F 1130 00:27.72 F: 22-end:11 00:34.26 2nd
NEWMAN, MELISSA 37 A33 F 1697 00:23.60 F: 22-end:11 00:42.64 2nd
CASWELL, NANCY 40 A06 F 1069 00:22.49 F: 22-end:11 00:42.88 3rd
 


  Division F: 22-end:12  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Pratt, Kassondra 26 A33 F 1699 00:30.83 F: 22-end:12 00:42.50 1st
Evangelides, Karol 51 A20 F 1517 00:32.67 F: 22-end:12 00:45.68 2nd
Baker, Teresa 45 A19 Jackson F 1479 00:47.35 F: 22-end:12 02:34.43 3rd
 


  Division F: 22-end:13  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Reed, Ashia Tranae 22 A13 W-MCIC F 1333 01:02.82 F: 22-end:13 02:29.26 1st
Manningham, Michelle 26 A13 W-MCIC F 1332 02:44.27 F: 22-end:13 02:57.04 2nd
DESTRAMPE, KIMBERLY A 24 A01 F 1002 02:35.42 F: 22-end:13 05:48.35 3rd
 


  Division M: 8- 15:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Sadler, Jason 9 A28 M 1677 00:00.00 M: 8- 15:01 00:00.00
 


  Division M: 8- 15:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Johnson, Kane 14 A13 W-INDEPENDENT M 1325 00:06.15 M: 8- 15:02 00:09.28 1st
Colston-Epps, Romello 15 A20 Ypsilanti M 1541 00:07.77 M: 8- 15:02 00:10.28 2nd
HILL, MICHAEL 14 A08 GARDNER M 1185 00:07.11 M: 8- 15:02 00:11.19 3rd
Baum, Michael 14 A14 BOV M 1348 00:07.02 M: 8- 15:02 00:11.84 4th
 


  Division M: 8- 15:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
JONES, TYLER 15 A06 M 1080 00:07.84 M: 8- 15:03 00:10.90 1st
RICH, BENJAMIN 14 A08 GARDNER M 1190 00:08.33 M: 8- 15:03 00:11.58 2nd
Richards, Austin 15 A20 Ypsilanti M 1550 00:08.36 M: 8- 15:03 00:12.03 3rd
Menta, Travion 11 A13 W-INDEPENDENT M 1327 00:08.20 M: 8- 15:03 00:14.31 4th
Walker, Arion 13 A20 Ypsilanti M 1555 00:08.07 M: 8- 15:03 00:17.48 5th
 


  Division M: 8- 15:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HENDRICKS, NOAH 14 A08 DWIGHT RICH STEM M 1151 00:08.51 M: 8- 15:04 00:12.53 1st
Butler, Treyvon 12 A20 Ypsilanti M 1540 00:09.81 M: 8- 15:04 00:12.80 2nd
JOHNSON, DARIUS 13 A08 DWIGHT RICH STEM M 1152 00:09.25 M: 8- 15:04 00:12.84 3rd
Whaley, Cody 14 A04 M 1055 00:09.23 M: 8- 15:04 00:13.43 3rd
Mosby, Drake A. 14 A11 Independent M 1284 00:08.71 M: 8- 15:04 00:14.29 5th
 


  Division M: 8- 15:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
TAYLOR, STEVEN 13 A08 GARDNER M 1191 00:11.12 M: 8- 15:05 00:14.84 1st
Thomas, John 11 A04 M 1052 00:10.65 M: 8- 15:05 00:16.16 2nd
MILLER, JOHN 14 A08 GARDNER M 1188 00:11.14 M: 8- 15:05 00:17.49 3rd
Dix, Joshua 12 A14 PET M 1388 00:10.30 M: 8- 15:05 00:18.22 4th
Frith-Miller, Robert 13 A14 PET M 1391 00:10.14 M: 8- 15:05 00:18.66 5th
 


  Division M: 8- 15:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Veal, Robert 12 A20 Ypsilanti M 1554 00:11.27 M: 8- 15:06 00:15.95 1st
MELTON, JACOB 13 A08 GARDNER M 1187 00:12.26 M: 8- 15:06 00:16.71 2nd
Odren, Dakota 13 A11 Independent M 1286 00:11.27 M: 8- 15:06 00:18.02 3rd
Horne, Charlie 11 A14 PET M 1392 00:12.32 M: 8- 15:06 00:25.27 4th
Kuznicki, Caleb 13 A33 M 1695 00:12.27 M: 8- 15:06 00:51.61 5th
 


  Division M: 8- 15:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Reed, Keyon 13 A20 Ypsilanti M 1549 00:14.05 M: 8- 15:07 00:17.06 1st
TORRES, ALEJANDRO 14 A08 GARDNER M 1193 00:13.33 M: 8- 15:07 00:20.64 2nd
BROOKS JR., JOHN THOMAS 12 A33 M 1687 00:15.56 M: 8- 15:07 00:38.52 3rd
 


  Division M: 8- 15:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Williams, Bradley L. 12 A22 M 1585 00:18.48 M: 8- 15:08 00:24.07 1st
Pelkey, Kevin 8 A14 PET M 1399 00:21.13 M: 8- 15:08 00:27.66 2nd
McGillen, Daniel 13 A14 PET M 1396 00:20.91 M: 8- 15:08 00:29.03 3rd
Boddy, Tyler 11 A14 PET M 1385 00:18.29 M: 8- 15:08 00:41.09 4th
 


  Division M: 8- 15:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Galvan, Jackson 15 A14 BOV M 1352 00:38.92 M: 8- 15:09 01:00.31 1st
MYERS, ERIC 14 A08 GARDNER M 1189 00:31.20 M: 8- 15:09 01:05.75 2nd
Knapchuck, Keith 8 A14 PET M 1394 00:44.94 M: 8- 15:09 02:09.88 3rd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HILTON, NICHOLAS 21 A08 BEEKMAN M 1145 00:06.16 M: 16- 21:01 00:08.53 1st
ROBILLARD, NEIL 21 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 1597 00:07.10 M: 16- 21:01 00:10.10 2nd
Megge, Nicholas 17 A14 PET M 1398 00:06.74 M: 16- 21:01 00:10.92 3rd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Wilson, Brandon 18 A14 PET M 1400 00:08.95 M: 16- 21:02 00:13.59 1st
Haden, Benjamin 17 A14 BOV M 1353 00:09.31 M: 16- 21:02 00:14.45 2nd
Bedford, Taylor 16 A14 BOV M 1349 00:10.62 M: 16- 21:02 00:15.26 3rd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Omias, Abraham 18 A20 PIoneer M 1538 00:16.66 M: 16- 21:03 00:22.08 1st
Kimeldorf, Jay 20 A20 PIoneer M 1537 00:13.85 M: 16- 21:03 00:23.60 2nd
Williams, Christopher 17 A13 W-MCIC M 1336 00:49.75 M: 16- 21:03 01:32.61 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HORTEN, PATRICK 26 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY M 1433 00:00.00 M: 22-end:01 00:00.00
 


  Division M: 22-end:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
SWANSON, JACOB B 23 A08 BEEKMAN M 1150 00:06.92 M: 22-end:02 00:10.83 1st
Hocking, Bill 27 A14 Lockhorns M 1341 00:07.36 M: 22-end:02 00:11.15 2nd
CANNON, BRIAN J 27 A08 BEEKMAN M 1140 00:06.77 M: 22-end:02 00:11.37 3rd
SMITH, CHAD 35 A08 ALUMNI LANSING M 1136 00:07.52 M: 22-end:02 00:12.80 4th
 


  Division M: 22-end:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Hasford, Kenneth 32 A22 M 1579 00:08.24 M: 22-end:03 00:11.90 1st
Booker, Danny 29 A34 M 1702 00:08.15 M: 22-end:03 00:12.82 2nd
LESLIE, RANDAL 30 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 1595 00:08.41 M: 22-end:03 00:13.12 3rd
Cseyant, Eli 33 A14 Lockhorns M 1339 00:08.82 M: 22-end:03 00:14.20 4th
 


  Division M: 22-end:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
JONES, BEN 27 A14 Lockhorns M 1342 00:08.99 M: 22-end:04 00:14.82 1st
FLETCHER, PHILLIP H 49 A01 M 1003 00:09.66 M: 22-end:04 00:14.85 2nd
JEDLICK, STEVE 26 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 1594 00:09.80 M: 22-end:04 00:15.25 3rd
BIRCHETT, MARK 38 A26 LENOX M 1644 00:09.71 M: 22-end:04 00:16.56 4th
LINSDEAU, ANDREW 29 A14 Lockhorns M 1345 00:09.75 M: 22-end:04 00:17.35 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Kmieske, Craig 47 A14 Lockhorns M 1344 00:10.12 M: 22-end:05 00:13.83 1st
Gonzalez, Andres 27 A34 M 1709 00:09.90 M: 22-end:05 00:14.11 2nd
WOODRUFF, ALEX 25 A06 M 1097 00:09.88 M: 22-end:05 00:14.92 3rd
patterson, derrick 47 A26 LENOX M 1655 00:10.23 M: 22-end:05 00:15.04 4th
CALKINS, JOHN 58 A07 M 1101 00:10.26 M: 22-end:05 00:16.98 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Gelster, Chris 26 A34 M 1707 00:10.84 M: 22-end:06 00:15.87 1st
Woody, Joseph 26 A34 M 1715 00:10.77 M: 22-end:06 00:16.30 2nd
Good, Richard 55 A04 M 1039 00:10.57 M: 22-end:06 00:16.65 3rd
VanDaele, Michael D. 30 A34 M 1714 00:10.61 M: 22-end:06 00:16.72 4th
WOOD, MICHAEL J 58 A08 ALUMNI LANSING M 1138 00:10.56 M: 22-end:06 00:18.66 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Duncan, Kyle 29 A14 Lockhorns M 1340 00:11.60 M: 22-end:07 00:16.69 1st
HAGAN, TIMOTHY E 31 A08 ALUMNI LANSING M 1131 00:11.83 M: 22-end:07 00:18.71 2nd
JOHNSON, SAMUAL A. 23 A06 M 1079 00:11.24 M: 22-end:07 00:18.94 3rd
McNitt, Samuel 25 A28 M 1676 00:11.80 M: 22-end:07 00:19.97 4th
 


  Division M: 22-end:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
cooley, justin 42 A26 LENOX M 1647 00:12.99 M: 22-end:08 00:00.00
Chapman-Miller, Joshua 26 A34 M 1703 00:12.71 M: 22-end:08 00:15.94 1st
LaMarr, Ronald 55 A35 M 1720 00:12.29 M: 22-end:08 00:18.11 2nd
Harris, Gerald 39 A04 M 1041 00:12.60 M: 22-end:08 00:19.02 3rd
MURRAY, MARTIN W 59 A01 M 1008 00:12.59 M: 22-end:08 00:22.10 4th
 


  Division M: 22-end:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
LEE, JOHN 58 A06 M 1083 00:13.03 M: 22-end:09 00:16.43 1st
HARDWICK, JEFFREY D 50 A01 M 1004 00:12.99 M: 22-end:09 00:17.84 2nd
Kolar, David 49 A04 M 1043 00:13.73 M: 22-end:09 00:18.06 3rd
Soules, James 26 A11 Independent M 1291 00:13.67 M: 22-end:09 00:18.10 4th
Reminder, Donald 22 A04 M 1048 00:13.34 M: 22-end:09 00:21.28 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Hall, Christopher 28 A34 M 1710 00:00.00 M: 22-end:10 00:12.11 1st
CAMPBELL, CARL W. 26 A23 COOKE M 1586 00:00.00 M: 22-end:10 00:22.41 2nd
Hershberger, Lamar 37 A19 Jackson M 1493 00:14.90 M: 22-end:10 00:25.95 3rd
PULL, ROBERT 22 A06 M 1086 00:16.46 M: 22-end:10 00:27.31 4th
THERING, PATRICK 64 A07 M 1113 00:17.01 M: 22-end:10 00:28.84 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:11  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HAYES, DALE L 57 A01 M 1005 00:20.90 M: 22-end:11 00:24.21 1st
Maurer, Joseph M. 43 A19 Jackson M 1499 00:20.12 M: 22-end:11 00:24.69 2nd
Ross, Mitchell "RJ" 29 A35 M 1725 00:18.32 M: 22-end:11 00:31.79 3rd
Haight, Larry (Jake) 48 A04 M 1040 00:21.16 M: 22-end:11 00:35.97 4th
Moffatt, Scott 47 A35 M 1721 00:20.88 M: 22-end:11 00:37.34 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:12  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BRISCOE, ALAN 63 A06 M 1065 00:38.55 M: 22-end:12 00:27.83 1st
MANDY, DREW 31 A14 CVD M 1360 00:31.97 M: 22-end:12 00:45.97 2nd
Bucci, Marco 26 A04 M 1034 00:30.41 M: 22-end:12 00:56.46 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:13  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
MCCLURE, RON C 54 A08 ALUMNI LANSING M 1134 00:40.09 M: 22-end:13 00:46.82 1st
Stoll, Russell J. 41 A19 Jackson M 1509 01:08.52 M: 22-end:13 00:53.23 2nd
TAYLOR, CHARLES 69 A06 M 1093 01:31.28 M: 22-end:13 02:18.05 3rd
 


Generated on 02/07/2014